LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   9   1:01.864         9 
 2    89   HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   7   1:03.147   1.283   1.283   7 
 3    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   7   1:03.567   1.703   0.420   7 
 4    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   9   1:04.008   2.144   0.441   9 
 5    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   9   1:04.171   2.307   0.163   8 
 6   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   7   1:04.414   2.550   0.243   7 
 7    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   9   1:04.498   2.634   0.084   9 
 8    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   9   1:04.561   2.697   0.063   9 
 9    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   9   1:04.839   2.975   0.278   9 
 10   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   9   1:04.896   3.032   0.057   9 
 11    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   9   1:05.162   3.298   0.266   9 
 12    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   9   1:05.214   3.350   0.052   9 
 13    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   9   1:05.759   3.895   0.545   9 
 14    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   9   1:06.085   4.221   0.326   9 
 15    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   8   1:06.103   4.239   0.018   8 
 16    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   9   1:06.206   4.342   0.103   9 
 17   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   7   1:06.271   4.407   0.065   7 
 18    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   9   1:06.286   4.422   0.015   9 
 19   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   9   1:06.408   4.544   0.122   9 
 20    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   8   1:07.001   5.137   0.593   8 
 21   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   9   1:07.047   5.183   0.046   9 
 22   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   9   1:07.080   5.216   0.033   9 
 23    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   7   1:07.216   5.352   0.136   7 
 24   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   6   1:07.497   5.633   0.281   6 
 25    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   8   1:07.557   5.693   0.060   7 
 26    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   7   1:07.634   5.770   0.077   7 
 27    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   8   1:07.699   5.835   0.065   8 
 28   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   7   1:07.710   5.846   0.011   7 
 29   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   9   1:07.913   6.049   0.203   9 
 30    88   BERNARDO GENTIL   FADF   7   1:07.942   6.078   0.029   7 
 31   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   8   1:08.170   6.306   0.228   8 
 32    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   9   1:09.351   7.487   1.181   9 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - PCK
1) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 1:01.864
2) 89-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), 1:03.147, a 1.283
3) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 1:03.567, a 1.703
4) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), 1:04.008, a 2.144
5) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 1:04.171, a 2.307
6) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 1:04.414, a 2.550
7) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 1:04.498, a 2.634
8) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 1:04.561, a 2.697
9) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 1:04.839, a 2.975
10) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 1:04.896, a 3.032
11) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 1:05.162, a 3.298
12) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), 1:05.214, a 3.350
13) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 1:05.759, a 3.895
14) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), 1:06.085, a 4.221
15) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 1:06.103, a 4.239
16) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:06.206, a 4.342
17) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 1:06.271, a 4.407
18) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:06.286, a 4.422
19) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), 1:06.408, a 4.544
20) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 1:07.001, a 5.137
21) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 1:07.047, a 5.183
22) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 1:07.080, a 5.216
23) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 1:07.216, a 5.352
24) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), 1:07.497, a 5.633
25) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 1:07.557, a 5.693
26) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 1:07.634, a 5.770
27) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 1:07.699, a 5.835
28) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 1:07.710, a 5.846
29) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:07.913, a 6.049
30) 88-BERNARDO GENTIL (FADF), 1:07.942, a 6.078
31) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 1:08.170, a 6.306
32) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 1:09.351, a 7.487

 
Perfect Lap: 47,072, S1 22.997( 1) S2 10.048(195) S3 14.027( 1)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar