LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   12         59.846   59.232 
 2    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   12   0.207   0.207   59.816   59.122 
 3   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   12   0.629   0.422   59.938   59.449 
 4    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   12   0.845   0.216   59.566   59.540 
 5    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   12   1.146   0.301   59.645   59.585 
 6    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   12   1.302   0.156   59.172   59.172 
 7    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   12   11.322   10.020   1:00.540   1:00.152 
 8   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   12   11.762   0.440   1:00.379   1:00.313 
 9    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   12   11.856   0.094   1:00.405   59.866 
 10    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   12   13.411   1.555   1:00.410   1:00.168 
 11    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   12   15.568   2.157   1:01.606   59.539 
 12   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   12   16.283   0.715   1:01.286   59.302 
 13   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   12   16.373   0.090   1:02.481   1:00.622 
 14    88   BERNARDO GENTIL   FADF   12   16.380   0.007   1:01.309   1:00.135 
 15    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   12   16.503   0.123   1:01.288   1:00.415 
 16   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   12   16.935   0.432   1:01.260   1:00.247 
 17   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   12   17.135   0.200   1:01.607   1:00.505 
 18    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   12   17.200   0.065   1:01.200   1:00.388 
 19    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   12   17.209   0.009   1:03.033   1:00.185 
 20    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   12   17.980   0.771   1:01.877   59.514 
 21    89   HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   12   18.040   0.060   1:01.795   59.539 
 22   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   12   25.062   7.022   1:01.156   1:00.462 
 23    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   12   27.809   2.747   1:07.188   1:00.460 
 24    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   12   31.793   3.984   1:02.283   1:01.177 
 25   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   12   31.929   0.136   1:02.338   1:01.138 
 26    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   12   53.327   21.398   1:02.182   1:02.149 
 27   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   11   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:01.992   1:00.752 
 28    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   9   -- 3 laps --   -- 2 laps --   1:00.849   1:00.527 
 29    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   9   -- 3 laps --   0.545   1:00.496   1:00.342 
 30    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   4   -- 8 laps --   -- 5 laps --   1:30.012   1:01.672 
 31    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   3   -- 9 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:01.497   1:01.497 
 32   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   2   -- 10 laps -   -- 1 lap --   1:13.570   1:08.676 
Cronoelo

FINAL - PCK
1) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO),
2) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), a 0.207
3) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), a 0.629
4) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), a 0.845
5) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), a 1.146
6) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), a 1.302
7) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), a 11.322
8) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), a 11.762
9) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), a 11.856
10) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), a 13.411
11) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), a 15.568
12) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), a 16.283
13) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), a 16.373
14) 88-BERNARDO GENTIL (FADF), a 16.380
15) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), a 16.503
16) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), a 16.935
17) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), a 17.135
18) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), a 17.200
19) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), a 17.209
20) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), a 17.980
21) 89-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), a 18.040
22) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), a 25.062
23) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), a 27.809
24) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), a 31.793
25) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), a 31.929
26) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), a 53.327
27) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), a 1 volta
28) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), a 3 voltas
29) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), a 3 voltas
30) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), a 8 voltas
31) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), a 9 voltas
32) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), a 10 voltas

Melhor volta GUILHERME MOLEIRO ( 6), 59.122 , 10ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 58,752, S1 22.222(277) S2 23.179( 27) S3 13.351( 99)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar