LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   10   1:00.669         9 
 2    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   10   1:00.693   0.024   0.024   8 
 3    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   10   1:00.736   0.067   0.043   7 
 4    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   10   1:00.736   0.067   0.000   8 
 5    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   10   1:00.764   0.095   0.028   9 
 6    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   10   1:00.838   0.169   0.074   9 
 7    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   9   1:00.929   0.260   0.091   4 
 8    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   9   1:01.080   0.411   0.151   6 
 9    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   9   1:01.111   0.442   0.031   4 
 10    8   LEONARDO L. MOSMANN   FGA   8   1:01.150   0.481   0.039   6 
 11    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   7   1:01.187   0.518   0.037   6 
 12    89    HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   10   1:01.229   0.560   0.042   9 
 13    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   9   1:01.248   0.579   0.019   6 
 14   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   10   1:01.311   0.642   0.063   10 
 15    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   10   1:01.342   0.673   0.031   10 
 16   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   10   1:01.347   0.678   0.005   9 
 17    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   9   1:01.392   0.723   0.045   8 
 18    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   10   1:01.409   0.740   0.017   7 
 19   357   VICTOR PIRES      9   1:01.422   0.753   0.013   3 
 20    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   10   1:01.429   0.760   0.007   10 
 21   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   8   1:01.607   0.938   0.178   7 
 22   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   9   1:01.663   0.994   0.056   8 
 23    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   10   1:02.044   1.375   0.381   9 
 24    40   JOSÉ V. ARAGÃO R. FREITAS   FSA   9   1:02.170   1.501   0.126   9 
 25    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   10   1:02.171   1.502   0.001   5 
 26    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   10   1:02.280   1.611   0.109   10 
 27   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   4   1:02.328   1.659   0.048   3 
 28    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   9   1:02.448   1.779   0.120   7 
 29   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   10   1:02.569   1.900   0.121   7 
 30   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   9   1:02.829   2.160   0.260   3 
 31    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   8   1:02.867   2.198   0.038   7 
 32   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   9   1:02.985   2.316   0.118   5 
 33    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   10   1:03.122   2.453   0.137   6 
 34   628   ANDRE MATEUS      9   1:03.268   2.599   0.146   8 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - PCK
1) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 1:00.669
2) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 1:00.693, a 0.024
3) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 1:00.736, a 0.067
4) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 1:00.736, a 0.067
5) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 1:00.764, a 0.095
6) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 1:00.838, a 0.169
7) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 1:00.929, a 0.260
8) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 1:01.080, a 0.411
9) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), 1:01.111, a 0.442
10) 8-LEONARDO L. MOSMANN (FGA), 1:01.150, a 0.481
11) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 1:01.187, a 0.518
12) 89- HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), 1:01.229, a 0.560
13) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), 1:01.248, a 0.579
14) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 1:01.311, a 0.642
15) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 1:01.342, a 0.673
16) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), 1:01.347, a 0.678
17) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), 1:01.392, a 0.723
18) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 1:01.409, a 0.740
19) 357-VICTOR PIRES, 1:01.422, a 0.753
20) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 1:01.429, a 0.760
21) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 1:01.607, a 0.938
22) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 1:01.663, a 0.994
23) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 1:02.044, a 1.375
24) 40-JOSÉ V. ARAGÃO R. FREITAS (FSA), 1:02.170, a 1.501
25) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), 1:02.171, a 1.502
26) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 1:02.280, a 1.611
27) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 1:02.328, a 1.659
28) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:02.448, a 1.779
29) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 1:02.569, a 1.900
30) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:02.829, a 2.160
31) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 1:02.867, a 2.198
32) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 1:02.985, a 2.316
33) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:03.122, a 2.453
34) 628-ANDRE MATEUS, 1:03.268, a 2.599

 
Perfect Lap: 1:00,236, S1 22.797( 19) S2 23.902( 27) S3 13.537( 89)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar