LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   11   59.014         5 
 2   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   11   59.047   0.033   0.033   8 
 3    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   11   59.058   0.044   0.011   11 
 4    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   11   59.130   0.116   0.072   5 
 5    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   11   59.146   0.132   0.016   7 
 6   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   11   59.154   0.140   0.008   11 
 7    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   11   59.200   0.186   0.046   6 
 8    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   11   59.208   0.194   0.008   11 
 9    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   11   59.252   0.238   0.044   6 
 10   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   10   59.285   0.271   0.033   10 
 11   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   10   59.285   0.271   0.000   10 
 12    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   11   59.322   0.308   0.037   6 
 13    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   11   59.387   0.373   0.065   4 
 14    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   10   59.391   0.377   0.004   10 
 15    89   HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   9   59.402   0.388   0.011   6 
 16    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   11   59.406   0.392   0.004   6 
 17    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   10   59.417   0.403   0.011   5 
 18    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   5   59.454   0.440   0.037   4 
 19    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   10   59.468   0.454   0.014   5 
 20   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   11   59.471   0.457   0.003   10 
 21   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   10   59.547   0.533   0.076   6 
 22    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   10   59.565   0.551   0.018   6 
 23   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   11   59.637   0.623   0.072   9 
 24    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   10   59.659   0.645   0.022   9 
 25    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   10   59.746   0.732   0.087   8 
 26    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   11   59.764   0.750   0.018   11 
 27    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   11   59.790   0.776   0.026   10 
 28    8   LEONARDO L. MOSMANN   FGA   6   59.916   0.902   0.126   4 
 29   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   11   1:00.127   1.113   0.211   3 
 30    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   11   1:00.356   1.342   0.229   9 
 31   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   11   1:00.426   1.412   0.070   5 
 32    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   11   1:00.470   1.456   0.044   11 
 33    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   10   1:00.982   1.968   0.512   10 
Cronoelo

6o TREINO OFICIAL - PCK
1) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 59.014
2) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 59.047, a 0.033
3) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 59.058, a 0.044
4) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 59.130, a 0.116
5) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 59.146, a 0.132
6) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 59.154, a 0.140
7) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 59.200, a 0.186
8) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 59.208, a 0.194
9) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 59.252, a 0.238
10) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), 59.285, a 0.271
11) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 59.285, a 0.271
12) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 59.322, a 0.308
13) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), 59.387, a 0.373
14) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 59.391, a 0.377
15) 89-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), 59.402, a 0.388
16) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 59.406, a 0.392
17) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 59.417, a 0.403
18) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), 59.454, a 0.440
19) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 59.468, a 0.454
20) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 59.471, a 0.457
21) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 59.547, a 0.533
22) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 59.565, a 0.551
23) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 59.637, a 0.623
24) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), 59.659, a 0.645
25) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), 59.746, a 0.732
26) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 59.764, a 0.750
27) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 59.790, a 0.776
28) 8-LEONARDO L. MOSMANN (FGA), 59.916, a 0.902
29) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 1:00.127, a 1.113
30) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), 1:00.356, a 1.342
31) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:00.426, a 1.412
32) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:00.470, a 1.456
33) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:00.982, a 1.968

 
Perfect Lap: 58,689, S1 22.164( 19) S2 23.076( 51) S3 13.449( 32)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar