LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   10   59.678         10 
 2   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   7   59.717   0.039   0.039   7 
 3    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   10   59.814   0.136   0.097   9 
 4    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   10   59.817   0.139   0.003   9 
 5    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   10   59.858   0.180   0.041   6 
 6    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   10   59.886   0.208   0.028   8 
 7    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   10   59.935   0.257   0.049   9 
 8    89    HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   10   1:00.070   0.392   0.135   4 
 9    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   9   1:00.080   0.402   0.010   7 
 10    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   10   1:00.157   0.479   0.077   8 
 11    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   10   1:00.162   0.484   0.005   5 
 12   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   10   1:00.162   0.484   0.000   5 
 13    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   9   1:00.167   0.489   0.005   4 
 14   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   10   1:00.190   0.512   0.023   8 
 15    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   10   1:00.258   0.580   0.068   4 
 16    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   7   1:00.278   0.600   0.020   4 
 17    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   10   1:00.283   0.605   0.005   9 
 18   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   10   1:00.302   0.624   0.019   4 
 19    8   LEONARDO L. MOSMANN   FGA   10   1:00.362   0.684   0.060   8 
 20   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   10   1:00.367   0.689   0.005   10 
 21   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   10   1:00.566   0.888   0.199   4 
 22    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   10   1:00.643   0.965   0.077   7 
 23    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   3   1:00.672   0.994   0.029   3 
 24    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   10   1:00.764   1.086   0.092   6 
 25    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   10   1:00.891   1.213   0.127   6 
 26    40   JOSÉ V. ARAGÃO R. FREITAS   FSA   10   1:00.925   1.247   0.034   6 
 27    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   8   1:01.021   1.343   0.096   6 
 28    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   10   1:01.131   1.453   0.110   3 
 29   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   5   1:01.350   1.672   0.219   4 
 30    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   10   1:01.357   1.679   0.007   10 
 31   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   10   1:01.964   2.286   0.548   5 
 32   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   10   1:02.284   2.606   0.320   7 
 33    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   9   1:03.030   3.352   0.746   6 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO OFICIAL - PCK
1) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 59.678
2) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 59.717, a 0.039
3) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 59.814, a 0.136
4) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 59.817, a 0.139
5) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 59.858, a 0.180
6) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 59.886, a 0.208
7) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 59.935, a 0.257
8) 89- HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), 1:00.070, a 0.392
9) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), 1:00.080, a 0.402
10) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 1:00.157, a 0.479
11) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 1:00.162, a 0.484
12) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 1:00.162, a 0.484
13) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), 1:00.167, a 0.489
14) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 1:00.190, a 0.512
15) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 1:00.258, a 0.580
16) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 1:00.278, a 0.600
17) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 1:00.283, a 0.605
18) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 1:00.302, a 0.624
19) 8-LEONARDO L. MOSMANN (FGA), 1:00.362, a 0.684
20) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 1:00.367, a 0.689
21) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 1:00.566, a 0.888
22) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 1:00.643, a 0.965
23) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), 1:00.672, a 0.994
24) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), 1:00.764, a 1.086
25) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 1:00.891, a 1.213
26) 40-JOSÉ V. ARAGÃO R. FREITAS (FSA), 1:00.925, a 1.247
27) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:01.021, a 1.343
28) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 1:01.131, a 1.453
29) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), 1:01.350, a 1.672
30) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 1:01.357, a 1.679
31) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:01.964, a 2.286
32) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 1:02.284, a 2.606
33) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:03.030, a 3.352

 
Perfect Lap: 59,547, S1 22.430(277) S2 23.597(277) S3 13.520( 33)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar