LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   10   58.361         4 
 2    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   10   58.390   0.029   0.029   10 
 3   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   10   58.705   0.344   0.315   10 
 4    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   10   58.872   0.511   0.167   8 
 5    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   10   58.943   0.582   0.071   5 
 6    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   10   58.944   0.583   0.001   8 
 7   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   10   59.085   0.724   0.141   9 
 8    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   10   59.121   0.760   0.036   4 
 9    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   9   59.127   0.766   0.006   8 
 10    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   10   59.138   0.777   0.011   7 
 11    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   10   59.176   0.815   0.038   4 
 12    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   10   59.186   0.825   0.010   9 
 13    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   9   59.291   0.930   0.105   5 
 14    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   9   59.302   0.941   0.011   7 
 15   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   10   59.337   0.976   0.035   9 
 16    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   10   59.348   0.987   0.011   10 
 17   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   9   59.387   1.026   0.039   7 
 18   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   9   59.435   1.074   0.048   5 
 19    8   LEONARDO L. MOSMANN   FGA   9   59.439   1.078   0.004   9 
 20    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   9   59.459   1.098   0.020   9 
 21   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   9   59.470   1.109   0.011   8 
 22    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   9   59.473   1.112   0.003   6 
 23    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   10   59.508   1.147   0.035   9 
 24   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   9   59.519   1.158   0.011   9 
 25    89   HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   10   59.573   1.212   0.054   10 
 26    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   10   59.948   1.587   0.375   6 
 27   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   10   1:00.147   1.786   0.199   8 
 28    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   10   1:00.374   2.013   0.227   8 
 29    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   9   1:00.377   2.016   0.003   8 
 30   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   10   1:00.576   2.215   0.199   8 
 31    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   10   1:00.668   2.307   0.092   7 
 32    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   1   1:04.270   5.909   3.602   1 
Cronoelo

7o TREINO OFICIAL - PCK
1) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 58.361
2) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 58.390, a 0.029
3) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), 58.705, a 0.344
4) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 58.872, a 0.511
5) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 58.943, a 0.582
6) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 58.944, a 0.583
7) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 59.085, a 0.724
8) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 59.121, a 0.760
9) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 59.127, a 0.766
10) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 59.138, a 0.777
11) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 59.176, a 0.815
12) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 59.186, a 0.825
13) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), 59.291, a 0.930
14) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 59.302, a 0.941
15) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 59.337, a 0.976
16) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 59.348, a 0.987
17) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 59.387, a 1.026
18) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 59.435, a 1.074
19) 8-LEONARDO L. MOSMANN (FGA), 59.439, a 1.078
20) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 59.459, a 1.098
21) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 59.470, a 1.109
22) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 59.473, a 1.112
23) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 59.508, a 1.147
24) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), 59.519, a 1.158
25) 89-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), 59.573, a 1.212
26) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 59.948, a 1.587
27) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 1:00.147, a 1.786
28) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:00.374, a 2.013
29) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), 1:00.377, a 2.016
30) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:00.576, a 2.215
31) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:00.668, a 2.307
32) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), 1:04.270, a 5.909

 
Perfect Lap: 44,282, S1 21.915( 51) S2 9.035( 89) S3 13.332( 86)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar