LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   11   59.439         9 
 2    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   11   59.476   0.037   0.037   11 
 3    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   11   59.566   0.127   0.090   11 
 4    89    HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   10   59.609   0.170   0.043   10 
 5    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   8   59.639   0.200   0.030   8 
 6   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   8   59.674   0.235   0.035   5 
 7    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   10   59.777   0.338   0.103   8 
 8    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   11   59.830   0.391   0.053   3 
 9    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   10   59.875   0.436   0.045   3 
 10    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   10   59.875   0.436   0.000   3 
 11    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   10   59.917   0.478   0.042   7 
 12    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   11   1:00.034   0.595   0.117   7 
 13   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   11   1:00.046   0.607   0.012   10 
 14    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   8   1:00.047   0.608   0.001   2 
 15   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   8   1:00.090   0.651   0.043   2 
 16   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   11   1:00.094   0.655   0.004   9 
 17    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   8   1:00.139   0.700   0.045   5 
 18   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   11   1:00.145   0.706   0.006   6 
 19    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   10   1:00.268   0.829   0.123   8 
 20    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   8   1:00.303   0.864   0.035   4 
 21    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   10   1:00.523   1.084   0.220   4 
 22    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   10   1:00.896   1.457   0.373   9 
 23   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   10   1:00.934   1.495   0.038   7 
 24    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   6   1:00.943   1.504   0.009   5 
 25    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   10   1:00.969   1.530   0.026   9 
 26   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   10   1:01.947   2.508   0.978   6 
 27    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   10   1:02.093   2.654   0.146   2 
 28   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   2   1:02.349   2.910   0.256   2 
 29    8   LEONARDO L. MOSMANN   FGA   2   1:02.447   3.008   0.098   2 
 30    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   1   1:03.325   3.886   0.878   1 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO OFICIAL - PCK
1) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 59.439
2) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 59.476, a 0.037
3) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 59.566, a 0.127
4) 89- HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), 59.609, a 0.170
5) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 59.639, a 0.200
6) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 59.674, a 0.235
7) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 59.777, a 0.338
8) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 59.830, a 0.391
9) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 59.875, a 0.436
10) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 59.875, a 0.436
11) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 59.917, a 0.478
12) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 1:00.034, a 0.595
13) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 1:00.046, a 0.607
14) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 1:00.047, a 0.608
15) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 1:00.090, a 0.651
16) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 1:00.094, a 0.655
17) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), 1:00.139, a 0.700
18) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 1:00.145, a 0.706
19) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:00.268, a 0.829
20) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), 1:00.303, a 0.864
21) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 1:00.523, a 1.084
22) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 1:00.896, a 1.457
23) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:00.934, a 1.495
24) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 1:00.943, a 1.504
25) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), 1:00.969, a 1.530
26) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 1:01.947, a 2.508
27) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:02.093, a 2.654
28) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), 1:02.349, a 2.910
29) 8-LEONARDO L. MOSMANN (FGA), 1:02.447, a 3.008
30) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), 1:03.325, a 3.886

 


Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar