LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   10   58.359         8 
 2   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   10   58.687   0.328   0.328   5 
 3    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   10   58.883   0.524   0.196   5 
 4    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   10   58.884   0.525   0.001   3 
 5    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   10   58.952   0.593   0.068   10 
 6   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   10   58.967   0.608   0.015   8 
 7   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   10   58.970   0.611   0.003   10 
 8    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   10   58.976   0.617   0.006   4 
 9    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   10   59.017   0.658   0.000   3 
 10    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   10   59.021   0.662   0.004   10 
 11    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   10   59.154   0.795   0.051   5 
 12    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   10   59.351   0.992   0.197   3 
 13   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   10   59.357   0.998   0.006   3 
 14   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   10   59.400   1.041   0.043   3 
 15    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   10   59.404   1.045   0.004   10 
 16    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   10   59.410   1.051   0.006   9 
 17    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   10   59.450   1.091   0.000   4 
 18   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   10   59.464   1.105   0.008   5 
 19   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   10   59.478   1.119   0.014   6 
 20    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   10   59.546   1.187   0.068   7 
 21   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   10   59.622   1.263   0.076   10 
 22    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   9   59.869   1.510   0.247   5 
 23    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   10   1:00.101   1.742   0.232   10 
 24    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   9   1:00.175   1.816   0.074   3 
 25    8   LEONARDO L. MOSMANN   FGA   3   1:00.200   1.841   0.025   2 
 26   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   10   1:00.351   1.992   0.151   6 
 27    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   10   1:00.375   2.016   0.024   2 
 28    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   8   1:00.627   2.268   0.252   4 
Cronoelo

8o TREINO OFICIAL - PCK
1) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 58.359
2) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), 58.687, a 0.328
3) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 58.883, a 0.524
4) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 58.884, a 0.525
5) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 58.952, a 0.593
6) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 58.967, a 0.608
7) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 58.970, a 0.611
8) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 58.976, a 0.617
9) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 59.017, a 0.658
10) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 59.021, a 0.662
11) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 59.154, a 0.795
12) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 59.351, a 0.992
13) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 59.357, a 0.998
14) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), 59.400, a 1.041
15) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 59.404, a 1.045
16) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 59.410, a 1.051
17) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 59.450, a 1.091
18) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 59.464, a 1.105
19) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 59.478, a 1.119
20) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 59.546, a 1.187
21) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 59.622, a 1.263
22) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 59.869, a 1.510
23) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), 1:00.101, a 1.742
24) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:00.175, a 1.816
25) 8-LEONARDO L. MOSMANN (FGA), 1:00.200, a 1.841
26) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:00.351, a 1.992
27) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), 1:00.375, a 2.016
28) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:00.627, a 2.268

 
Perfect Lap: 58,218, S1 22.033( 51) S2 22.850( 51) S3 13.335( 51)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar