LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   6   58.748         5 
 2    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   10   58.888   0.140   0.140   10 
 3    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   10   58.894   0.146   0.006   10 
 4   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   4   58.993   0.245   0.099   3 
 5    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   10   58.999   0.251   0.006   4 
 6    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   10   59.126   0.378   0.127   6 
 7   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   9   59.153   0.405   0.027   8 
 8   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   9   59.177   0.429   0.024   5 
 9    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   9   59.208   0.460   0.031   9 
 10    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   9   59.222   0.474   0.014   9 
 11   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   9   59.240   0.492   0.018   9 
 12    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   9   59.249   0.501   0.009   7 
 13    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   10   59.287   0.539   0.038   6 
 14    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   8   59.321   0.573   0.034   4 
 15   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   8   59.345   0.597   0.024   6 
 16    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   8   59.349   0.601   0.004   6 
 17    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   6   59.394   0.646   0.045   5 
 18    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   9   59.415   0.667   0.021   9 
 19   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   8   59.547   0.799   0.132   4 
 20    89   HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   9   59.614   0.866   0.067   7 
 21   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   10   59.619   0.871   0.005   6 
 22   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   10   59.731   0.983   0.112   9 
 23    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   10   59.764   1.016   0.033   9 
 24    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   7   59.937   1.189   0.173   6 
 25    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   10   59.983   1.235   0.046   10 
 26    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   9   1:00.085   1.337   0.102   9 
 27    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   9   1:00.101   1.353   0.016   6 
 28    8   LEONARDO L. MOSMANN   FGA   4   1:00.139   1.391   0.038   4 
 29    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   9   1:00.215   1.467   0.076   8 
 30   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   9   1:00.305   1.557   0.090   8 
 31    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   9   1:00.516   1.768   0.211   8 
 32   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   9   1:00.556   1.808   0.040   6 
 33    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   9   1:00.591   1.843   0.035   6 
 34    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   5   1:00.934   2.186   0.343   3 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - PCK
1) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 58.748
2) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 58.888, a 0.140
3) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 58.894, a 0.146
4) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 58.993, a 0.245
5) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 58.999, a 0.251
6) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 59.126, a 0.378
7) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), 59.153, a 0.405
8) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 59.177, a 0.429
9) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), 59.208, a 0.460
10) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 59.222, a 0.474
11) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 59.240, a 0.492
12) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 59.249, a 0.501
13) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), 59.287, a 0.539
14) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), 59.321, a 0.573
15) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 59.345, a 0.597
16) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 59.349, a 0.601
17) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 59.394, a 0.646
18) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 59.415, a 0.667
19) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 59.547, a 0.799
20) 89-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), 59.614, a 0.866
21) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 59.619, a 0.871
22) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 59.731, a 0.983
23) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 59.764, a 1.016
24) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), 59.937, a 1.189
25) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 59.983, a 1.235
26) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 1:00.085, a 1.337
27) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 1:00.101, a 1.353
28) 8-LEONARDO L. MOSMANN (FGA), 1:00.139, a 1.391
29) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 1:00.215, a 1.467
30) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), 1:00.305, a 1.557
31) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:00.516, a 1.768
32) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:00.556, a 1.808
33) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), 1:00.591, a 1.843
34) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 1:00.934, a 2.186

 
Perfect Lap: 58,485, S1 22.091( 1) S2 23.041(277) S3 13.353( 1)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar