LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   8   58.715         7 
 2    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   10   58.944   0.229   0.229   8 
 3   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   9   59.033   0.318   0.089   6 
 4    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   11   59.119   0.404   0.086   10 
 5   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   11   59.169   0.454   0.050   11 
 6    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   11   59.177   0.462   0.008   9 
 7   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   8   59.200   0.485   0.023   6 
 8   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   11   59.202   0.487   0.002   11 
 9   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   11   59.210   0.495   0.008   10 
 10    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   8   59.211   0.496   0.001   8 
 11    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   8   59.211   0.496   0.000   8 
 12    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   11   59.224   0.509   0.013   11 
 13    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   11   59.224   0.509   0.000   11 
 14    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   8   59.225   0.510   0.001   7 
 15    89   HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   9   59.269   0.554   0.044   6 
 16   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   11   59.328   0.613   0.059   8 
 17    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   7   59.369   0.654   0.041   5 
 18    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   11   59.384   0.669   0.015   7 
 19    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   11   59.434   0.719   0.050   5 
 20   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   9   59.447   0.732   0.013   4 
 21    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   11   59.458   0.743   0.011   6 
 22    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   11   59.560   0.845   0.102   9 
 23    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   9   59.582   0.867   0.022   6 
 24    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   4   59.678   0.963   0.096   4 
 25    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   9   59.811   1.096   0.133   9 
 26   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   9   1:00.028   1.313   0.217   8 
 27    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   9   1:00.033   1.318   0.005   4 
 28    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   9   1:00.175   1.460   0.142   6 
 29   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   10   1:00.345   1.630   0.170   3 
 30    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   9   1:00.633   1.918   0.288   9 
 31    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   4   1:01.987   3.272   1.354   2 
 32   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   9   1:02.044   3.329   0.057   5 
 33    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   7   1:02.467   3.752   0.423   4 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - PCK
1) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 58.715
2) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), 58.944, a 0.229
3) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 59.033, a 0.318
4) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 59.119, a 0.404
5) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 59.169, a 0.454
6) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 59.177, a 0.462
7) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), 59.200, a 0.485
8) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), 59.202, a 0.487
9) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 59.210, a 0.495
10) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), 59.211, a 0.496
11) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), 59.211, a 0.496
12) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), 59.224, a 0.509
13) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), 59.224, a 0.509
14) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), 59.225, a 0.510
15) 89-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), 59.269, a 0.554
16) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), 59.328, a 0.613
17) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), 59.369, a 0.654
18) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), 59.384, a 0.669
19) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), 59.434, a 0.719
20) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), 59.447, a 0.732
21) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), 59.458, a 0.743
22) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), 59.560, a 0.845
23) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 59.582, a 0.867
24) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), 59.678, a 0.963
25) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), 59.811, a 1.096
26) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), 1:00.028, a 1.313
27) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), 1:00.033, a 1.318
28) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), 1:00.175, a 1.460
29) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 1:00.345, a 1.630
30) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), 1:00.633, a 1.918
31) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), 1:01.987, a 3.272
32) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), 1:02.044, a 3.329
33) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), 1:02.467, a 3.752

 
Perfect Lap: 58,430, S1 22.094( 89) S2 22.970( 51) S3 13.366(195)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar