LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   7         1:00.196   59.537 
 2   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   7   0.020   0.020   59.866   59.675 
 3    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   7   0.122   0.102   59.781   59.210 
 4    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   7   3.483   3.361   1:01.416   59.629 
 5    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   7   3.498   0.015   1:01.652   59.078 
 6   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   7   4.041   0.543   1:00.755   59.255 
 7    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   7   4.099   0.058   1:00.744   59.708 
 8    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   7   4.534   0.435   59.873   59.873 
 9    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   7   4.984   0.450   1:00.201   1:00.201 
 10   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   7   6.948   1.964   1:01.200   1:00.286 
 11   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   7   7.202   0.254   1:01.567   1:00.063 
 12    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   7   7.321   0.119   1:00.019   1:00.019 
 13    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   7   7.637   0.316   59.704   59.704 
 14   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   7   9.894   2.257   1:01.517   1:00.371 
 15    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   7   10.019   0.125   1:01.730   1:00.319 
 16   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   7   10.086   0.067   1:01.404   1:00.159 
 17    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   7   10.271   0.185   1:02.059   1:00.253 
 18    25   ELI PERES STEINBRUCH   FASP   7   11.073   0.802   1:02.097   1:00.025 
 19    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   7   11.190   0.117   1:02.020   1:00.192 
 20   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   7   11.329   0.139   1:01.996   1:00.311 
 21    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   7   11.572   0.243   1:01.419   1:00.007 
 22    89   HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   7   11.632   0.060   1:01.720   59.912 
 23    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   7   12.757   1.125   1:01.510   1:00.035 
 24   357   VICTOR GIL   FAUGO   7   12.939   0.182   1:01.749   59.994 
 25    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   7   13.345   0.406   1:01.678   1:00.739 
 26    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   7   14.367   1.022   1:01.608   1:00.171 
 27    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   7   14.646   0.279   1:01.360   1:00.195 
 28    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   7   15.674   1.028   1:02.972   59.771 
 29    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   7   18.240   2.566   1:00.628   1:00.628 
 30    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   7   18.359   0.119   1:00.295   59.719 
 31   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   7   18.510   0.151   1:00.292   59.701 
 32   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   7   25.693   7.183   1:01.704   1:01.152 
 33    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   7   28.127   2.434   1:03.172   1:03.002 
Cronoelo

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PCK
1) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO),
2) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), a 0.020
3) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), a 0.122
4) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), a 3.483
5) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA), a 3.498
6) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), a 4.041
7) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), a 4.099
8) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), a 4.534
9) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), a 4.984
10) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), a 6.948
11) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), a 7.202
12) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), a 7.321
13) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), a 7.637
14) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), a 9.894
15) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), a 10.019
16) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), a 10.086
17) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), a 10.271
18) 25-ELI PERES STEINBRUCH (FASP), a 11.073
19) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), a 11.190
20) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), a 11.329
21) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), a 11.572
22) 89-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), a 11.632
23) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), a 12.757
24) 357-VICTOR GIL (FAUGO), a 12.939
25) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), a 13.345
26) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), a 14.367
27) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), a 14.646
28) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), a 15.674
29) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), a 18.240
30) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), a 18.359
31) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), a 18.510
32) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), a 25.693
33) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), a 28.127

Melhor volta FILIPE VRIESMAN ( 1), 59.078 , 4ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 58,873, S1 22.254(111) S2 23.261( 51) S3 13.358( 86)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar