LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    1   FILIPE VRIESMAN   FPRA   7            59.426 
 2    18   GABRIEL RIBEIRO   FAUGO   7   0.122   0.122      59.423 
 3    51   THEO SALOMÃO   FAUGO   7   0.177   0.055      59.241 
 4   277   CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN   FAUESC   7   0.284   0.107      59.191 
 5   111   AUGUSTUS TONIOLO   FAUESC   7   0.421   0.137      59.483 
 6    27   YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA   FASP   7   10.210   9.789      1:00.556 
 7   728   ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO   FPEA   7   10.394   0.184      1:00.626 
 8    6   GUILHERME MOLEIRO   FPRA   7   10.476   0.082      1:01.128 
 9    11   REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo   FAEMT   7   11.024   0.548      1:00.277 
 10    99   FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO   FAEMT   7   11.073   0.049      1:01.052 
 11    32   DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN   FPRA   7   11.441   0.368      1:00.634 
 12    59   MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO   FAERJ   7   12.251   0.810      1:00.770 
 13   221   THOMAZ B. FERREIRA   FASP   7   12.570   0.319      1:00.654 
 14    88   BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA   FADF   7   12.610   0.040      1:01.095 
 15    33   VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI   FASP   7   12.936   0.326      59.453 
 16    22   AUGUSTO TONIOLO   FGA   7   13.064   0.128      1:00.807 
 17    19   VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS   FPRA   7   13.156   0.092      1:00.574 
 18   195   JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO   FASP   7   14.778   1.622      1:00.024 
 19    10   JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS   FASP   7   14.980   0.202      1:00.883 
 20   628   MATHEUS REBOUÇAS   FPARN   7   15.595   0.615      1:01.113 
 21    89   HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS   FASP   7   15.827   0.232      59.694 
 22   101   JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA   FAUESC   7   19.560   3.733      1:00.865 
 23    86   VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO   FASP   7   22.454   2.894      59.917 
 24    24   GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI   FPRA   7   29.175   6.721      1:01.340 
 25    7   CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO   FPRA   7   29.478   0.303      1:00.542 
 26    91   MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO   FASP   7   35.268   5.790      1:00.481 
 27    44   ARTUR BESSA MOTTA   FAUESC   7   36.256   0.988      1:00.759 
 28    40   JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS   FSA   7   51.414   15.158      1:04.135 
 29   106   SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO   FASP   5   -- 2 laps --   -- 2 laps --      1:00.680 
 30    81   LEONARDO A. RAMIRES   FASP   4   -- 3 laps --   -- 1 lap --      59.870 
 31   116   PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES   FAUGO   4   -- 3 laps --   1.465      1:00.412 
Cronoelo

3a PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PCK
1) 1-FILIPE VRIESMAN (FPRA),
2) 18-GABRIEL RIBEIRO (FAUGO), a 0.122
3) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), a 0.177
4) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), a 0.284
5) 111-AUGUSTUS TONIOLO (FAUESC), a 0.421
6) 27-YURI Y. MORELLI PEREIRA (FASP), a 10.210
7) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), a 10.394
8) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), a 10.476
9) 11-REGYS R. G. DE MATOS Fo (FAEMT), a 11.024
10) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), a 11.073
11) 32-DAVI JOANNY F. ALKMIN (FPRA), a 11.441
12) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FAERJ), a 12.251
13) 221-THOMAZ B. FERREIRA (FASP), a 12.570
14) 88-BERNARDO G. PORTO LIMA (FADF), a 12.610
15) 33-VICTOR GARGALAC TIERI (FASP), a 12.936
16) 22-AUGUSTO TONIOLO (FGA), a 13.064
17) 19-VINÍCIUS EDUARDO MARTINS (FPRA), a 13.156
18) 195-JOÃO HENNIES ALÉCIO (FASP), a 14.778
19) 10-JOSÉ M. T. LOPES DIAS (FASP), a 14.980
20) 628-MATHEUS REBOUÇAS (FPARN), a 15.595
21) 89-HENRIQUE S. GOTTEMS (FASP), a 15.827
22) 101-JOAO PEDRO PEREIRA (FAUESC), a 19.560
23) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), a 22.454
24) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FPRA), a 29.175
25) 7-CAIO WALNIER ZORZETTO (FPRA), a 29.478
26) 91-MIGUEL E. S. GAZZINEO (FASP), a 35.268
27) 44-ARTUR BESSA MOTTA (FAUESC), a 36.256
28) 40-JOSÉ ARAGÃO FREITAS (FSA), a 51.414
29) 106-SAMUEL SIDNEI SANTIAGO (FASP), a 2 voltas
30) 81-LEONARDO A. RAMIRES (FASP), a 3 voltas
31) 116-PABLO HATTORI RODRIGUES (FAUGO), a 3 voltas

Melhor volta CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (277), 59.191 , 5ª volta
 


Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar