LIVE TIMING


55Âș BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   000   GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN   FPRA   11   56.693         11 
 2   104   FLAVIANO RAMOS   FAUESC   10   56.731   0.038   0.038   5 
 3    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   7   56.743   0.050   0.012   5 
 4    19   RAFAEL CONTATTO   FASP   8   56.756   0.063   0.013   5 
 5    23   ROGERIO POMPERMAYER   FASP   11   56.878   0.185   0.122   10 
 6   213   ALEX GRIGOLETTO   FPARN   11   56.881   0.188   0.003   8 
 7    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   11   57.103   0.410   0.222   11 
 8    33   CELSO JOSE BATISTA   FASP   10   57.106   0.413   0.003   9 
 9    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   57.124   0.431   0.018   4 
 10    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   10   57.140   0.447   0.016   9 
 11   102   ALLAN RAMOS   FAUESC    11   57.263   0.570   0.123   11 
 12    69   RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA   FASP   11   57.468   0.775   0.205   10 
 13    47   LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA   FASP   8   57.547   0.854   0.079   7 
 14   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   9   57.661   0.968   0.114   3 
 15   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   6   57.898   1.205   0.237   6 
 16    12   LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA   FMA   10   57.924   1.231   0.026   9 
 17    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   10   58.005   1.312   0.081   8 
 18    10   TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA   FADF   3   58.016   1.323   0.011   3 
 19    88   VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO   FASP   5   58.104   1.411   0.088   4 
 20    20   MARCELO FERREIRA   FAERJ   6   58.436   1.743   0.332   4 
 21   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   5   58.619   1.926   0.183   5 
 22   194   CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS   FASP   10   58.708   2.015   0.089   10 
 23    7   LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO   FSA   2   59.835   3.142   1.127   2 
 24    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES    10   1:01.159   4.466   1.324   10 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - F4S
1) 000-GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), 56.693
2) 104-FLAVIANO RAMOS (FAUESC), 56.731, a 0.038
3) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), 56.743, a 0.050
4) 19-RAFAEL CONTATTO (FASP), 56.756, a 0.063
5) 23-ROGERIO POMPERMAYER (FASP), 56.878, a 0.185
6) 213-ALEX GRIGOLETTO (FPARN), 56.881, a 0.188
7) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), 57.103, a 0.410
8) 33-CELSO JOSE BATISTA (FASP), 57.106, a 0.413
9) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 57.124, a 0.431
10) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), 57.140, a 0.447
11) 102-ALLAN RAMOS (FAUESC ), 57.263, a 0.570
12) 69-RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA (FASP), 57.468, a 0.775
13) 47-LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (FASP), 57.547, a 0.854
14) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), 57.661, a 0.968
15) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), 57.898, a 1.205
16) 12-LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA (FMA), 57.924, a 1.231
17) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), 58.005, a 1.312
18) 10-TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA (FADF), 58.016, a 1.323
19) 88-VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO (FASP), 58.104, a 1.411
20) 20-MARCELO FERREIRA (FAERJ), 58.436, a 1.743
21) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), 58.619, a 1.926
22) 194-CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS (FASP), 58.708, a 2.015
23) 7-LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO (FSA), 59.835, a 3.142
24) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES ), 1:01.159, a 4.466

 
Perfect Lap: 56,445, S1 21.345(104) S2 22.509(000) S3 12.591( 11)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar