LIVE TIMING


55Âș BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   127   RICARDO D. PINHEIRO   FAUESC   9   55.582         7 
 2   113   RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS    FASP    10   55.605   0.023   0.023   10 
 3    27   LUCIANO GARCIA   FAMS   9   55.691   0.109   0.086   7 
 4    10   TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA   FADF   10   55.759   0.177   0.068   10 
 5    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   9   55.784   0.202   0.025   7 
 6    93   GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI   FPRA   10   55.794   0.212   0.010   10 
 7   230   JOÃO LUIZ MAIA    FPARN   11   55.800   0.218   0.006   6 
 8    16   ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR   FAUESC   9   55.807   0.225   0.007   9 
 9   811   RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN   FASP   10   55.824   0.242   0.017   8 
 10   102   ALLAN RAMOS   FAUESC   9   55.849   0.267   0.025   9 
 11   526   MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA   FAEES   11   55.873   0.291   0.024   6 
 12   991   FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   55.891   0.309   0.018   3 
 13    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   8   55.914   0.332   0.023   8 
 14   213   ALEX GRIGOLETTO   FPARN   10   55.940   0.358   0.026   5 
 15   104   FLAVIANO RAMOS   FAUESC   7   56.004   0.422   0.064   3 
 16   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   10   56.028   0.446   0.024   8 
 17    19   RAFAEL CONTATTO   FASP   11   56.085   0.503   0.057   4 
 18    23   ROGERIO POMPERMAYER   FASP   11   56.125   0.543   0.040   5 
 19   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   11   56.224   0.642   0.099   11 
 20    81   MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO   FASP   8   56.228   0.646   0.004   5 
 21    89   LUCAS CHIMELLO   FASP   10   56.255   0.673   0.027   9 
 22    12   LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA   FMA   8   56.290   0.708   0.035   8 
 23    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   56.333   0.751   0.043   8 
 24    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   10   56.341   0.759   0.008   10 
 25   000   GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN   FPRA   6   56.341   0.759   0.000   6 
 26    84   AGOSTINHO F. NETO    FASP   11   56.384   0.802   0.043   7 
 27   212   DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE   FASP   11   56.399   0.817   0.015   7 
 28    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   10   56.497   0.915   0.098   9 
 29    69   RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA   FASP   11   56.565   0.983   0.068   11 
 30    47   LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA   FASP   8   56.579   0.997   0.014   7 
 31   226   IGOR RIBEIRO   FPRA   9   56.607   1.025   0.028   6 
 32   112   GUILHERME F. DA SILVA   FASP   4   56.677   1.095   0.070   4 
 33    7   LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO   FSA   11   56.742   1.160   0.065   9 
 34    20   MARCELO FERREIRA   FAERJ   8   56.772   1.190   0.030   6 
 35   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   10   57.287   1.705   0.515   5 
 36    88   VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO   FASP   10   57.640   2.058   0.353   6 
 37   194   CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS   FASP   8   57.733   2.151   0.093   7 
 38    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES   6   59.774   4.192   2.041   2 
Cronoelo

6o TREINO OFICIAL - F4S
1) 127-RICARDO D. PINHEIRO (FAUESC), 55.582
2) 113-RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS ( FASP ), 55.605, a 0.023
3) 27-LUCIANO GARCIA (FAMS), 55.691, a 0.109
4) 10-TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA (FADF), 55.759, a 0.177
5) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), 55.784, a 0.202
6) 93-GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI (FPRA), 55.794, a 0.212
7) 230-JOÃO LUIZ MAIA  (FPARN), 55.800, a 0.218
8) 16-ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR (FAUESC), 55.807, a 0.225
9) 811-RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN (FASP), 55.824, a 0.242
10) 102-ALLAN RAMOS (FAUESC), 55.849, a 0.267
11) 526-MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA (FAEES), 55.873, a 0.291
12) 991-FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.891, a 0.309
13) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), 55.914, a 0.332
14) 213-ALEX GRIGOLETTO (FPARN), 55.940, a 0.358
15) 104-FLAVIANO RAMOS (FAUESC), 56.004, a 0.422
16) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), 56.028, a 0.446
17) 19-RAFAEL CONTATTO (FASP), 56.085, a 0.503
18) 23-ROGERIO POMPERMAYER (FASP), 56.125, a 0.543
19) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), 56.224, a 0.642
20) 81-MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO (FASP), 56.228, a 0.646
21) 89-LUCAS CHIMELLO (FASP), 56.255, a 0.673
22) 12-LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA (FMA), 56.290, a 0.708
23) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 56.333, a 0.751
24) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), 56.341, a 0.759
25) 000-GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), 56.341, a 0.759
26) 84-AGOSTINHO F. NETO ( FASP), 56.384, a 0.802
27) 212-DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE (FASP), 56.399, a 0.817
28) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), 56.497, a 0.915
29) 69-RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA (FASP), 56.565, a 0.983
30) 47-LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (FASP), 56.579, a 0.997
31) 226-IGOR RIBEIRO (FPRA), 56.607, a 1.025
32) 112-GUILHERME F. DA SILVA (FASP), 56.677, a 1.095
33) 7-LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO (FSA), 56.742, a 1.160
34) 20-MARCELO FERREIRA (FAERJ), 56.772, a 1.190
35) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), 57.287, a 1.705
36) 88-VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO (FASP), 57.640, a 2.058
37) 194-CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS (FASP), 57.733, a 2.151
38) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES), 59.774, a 4.192

 
Perfect Lap: 43,244, S1 20.843( 93) S2 9.947(811) S3 12.454( 93)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar