LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   107   BRUNO GRIGATTI    FASP    5   55.360         5 
 2   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO    FASP    7   55.382   0.022   0.022   7 
 3    19   RAFAEL CONTATTO   FASP   10   55.889   0.529   0.507   9 
 4   000   GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN   FPRA   12   55.995   0.635   0.106   11 
 5    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   7   56.038   0.678   0.043   3 
 6    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   9   56.054   0.694   0.016   4 
 7   127   RICARDO D. PINHEIRO    FAUESC    7   56.092   0.732   0.038   7 
 8   353   ANDRÉ CASTANHO   FASP   12   56.326   0.966   0.234   5 
 9   811   RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN    FASP    6   56.392   1.032   0.066   4 
 10    89   LUCAS CHIMELLO    FASP    12   56.397   1.037   0.005   11 
 11   212   DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE    FASP    11   56.419   1.059   0.022   11 
 12   213   ALEX GRIGOLETTO   FPARN   11   56.460   1.100   0.041   8 
 13    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   12   56.460   1.100   0.000   11 
 14    10   TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA   FADF   12   56.483   1.123   0.023   6 
 15    81   MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO    FASP    10   56.511   1.151   0.028   6 
 16    23   ROGERIO POMPERMAYER   FASP   10   56.529   1.169   0.018   10 
 17    16   ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR    FAUESC   5   56.538   1.178   0.009   3 
 18    33   CELSO JOSE BATISTA   FASP   12   56.610   1.250   0.072   4 
 19    20   MARCELO FERREIRA   FAERJ   12   56.611   1.251   0.001   10 
 20    69   RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA   FASP   11   56.632   1.272   0.021   5 
 21   102   ALLAN RAMOS   FAUESC   9   56.645   1.285   0.013   7 
 22   144   CRISTIANO POLI    FASP    12   56.712   1.352   0.067   11 
 23    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   11   56.755   1.395   0.043   10 
 24   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   10   56.781   1.421   0.026   5 
 25    12   LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA   FMA   11   56.787   1.427   0.006   11 
 26   226   IGOR RIBEIRO    FPRA    9   56.812   1.452   0.025   5 
 27   230   JOÃO LUIZ MAIA    FPARN   10   56.831   1.471   0.019   7 
 28    7   LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO   FSA   12   56.857   1.497   0.026   9 
 29    47   LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA   FASP   8   56.904   1.544   0.047   5 
 30   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   12   57.013   1.653   0.109   4 
 31    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   9   57.095   1.735   0.082   9 
 32   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   11   57.136   1.776   0.041   5 
 33   991   FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA    FASP    7   57.311   1.951   0.175   6 
 34    84   AGOSTINHO F. NETO    FASP    4   57.672   2.312   0.361   4 
 35    88   VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO   FASP   3   57.960   2.600   0.288   3 
 36   194   CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS   FASP   11   58.591   3.231   0.631   4 
 37    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES   9   59.742   4.382   1.151   5 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO OFICIAL - F4S
1) 107-BRUNO GRIGATTI ( FASP ), 55.360
2) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO ( FASP ), 55.382, a 0.022
3) 19-RAFAEL CONTATTO (FASP), 55.889, a 0.529
4) 000-GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), 55.995, a 0.635
5) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), 56.038, a 0.678
6) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), 56.054, a 0.694
7) 127-RICARDO D. PINHEIRO ( FAUESC ), 56.092, a 0.732
8) 353-ANDRÉ CASTANHO (FASP), 56.326, a 0.966
9) 811-RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN ( FASP ), 56.392, a 1.032
10) 89-LUCAS CHIMELLO ( FASP ), 56.397, a 1.037
11) 212-DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE ( FASP ), 56.419, a 1.059
12) 213-ALEX GRIGOLETTO (FPARN), 56.460, a 1.100
13) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), 56.460, a 1.100
14) 10-TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA (FADF), 56.483, a 1.123
15) 81-MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO ( FASP ), 56.511, a 1.151
16) 23-ROGERIO POMPERMAYER (FASP), 56.529, a 1.169
17) 16-ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR  (FAUESC), 56.538, a 1.178
18) 33-CELSO JOSE BATISTA (FASP), 56.610, a 1.250
19) 20-MARCELO FERREIRA (FAERJ), 56.611, a 1.251
20) 69-RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA (FASP), 56.632, a 1.272
21) 102-ALLAN RAMOS (FAUESC), 56.645, a 1.285
22) 144-CRISTIANO POLI ( FASP ), 56.712, a 1.352
23) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 56.755, a 1.395
24) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), 56.781, a 1.421
25) 12-LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA (FMA), 56.787, a 1.427
26) 226-IGOR RIBEIRO ( FPRA ), 56.812, a 1.452
27) 230-JOÃO LUIZ MAIA  (FPARN), 56.831, a 1.471
28) 7-LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO (FSA), 56.857, a 1.497
29) 47-LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (FASP), 56.904, a 1.544
30) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), 57.013, a 1.653
31) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), 57.095, a 1.735
32) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), 57.136, a 1.776
33) 991-FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA ( FASP ), 57.311, a 1.951
34) 84-AGOSTINHO F. NETO ( FASP ), 57.672, a 2.312
35) 88-VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO (FASP), 57.960, a 2.600
36) 194-CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS (FASP), 58.591, a 3.231
37) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES), 59.742, a 4.382

 
Perfect Lap: 42,212, S1 20.805(118) S2 8.980(230) S3 12.427(118)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar