LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   7   55.208         7 
 2   38   JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   7   55.250   0.042   0.042   6 
 3   127   RICARDO D. PINHEIRO   FAUESC   9   55.433   0.225   0.183   8 
 4   113   RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS   FASP   6   55.441   0.233   0.008   5 
 5   111   RODRIGO A. SOARES    FGA    7   55.524   0.316   0.083   5 
 6   24   JOAO CUNHA   FASP   7   55.529   0.321   0.005   5 
 7    23   ROGERIO POMPERMAYER   FASP   11   55.584   0.376   0.055   8 
 8    19   RAFAEL CONTATTO   FASP   11   55.632   0.424   0.048   9 
 9    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   7   55.640   0.432   0.008   7 
 10   353   ANDRÉ CASTANHO   FASP   10   55.654   0.446   0.014   5 
 11   112   GUILHERME F. DA SILVA   FASP   7   55.666   0.458   0.012   7 
 12    27   LUCIANO GARCIA   FAMS   9   55.675   0.467   0.009   8 
 13    93   GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI   FPRA   9   55.675   0.467   0.000   6 
 14   991   FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   55.729   0.521   0.054   6 
 15    10   TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA   FADF   10   55.743   0.535   0.014   4 
 16   104   FLAVIANO RAMOS   FAUESC   8   55.794   0.586   0.051   5 
 17    16   ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR   FAUESC   9   55.831   0.623   0.037   8 
 18    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   9   55.833   0.625   0.002   8 
 19    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   55.840   0.632   0.007   5 
 20   000   GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN   FPRA   11   55.851   0.643   0.011   10 
 21   213   ALEX GRIGOLETTO   FPARN   11   55.859   0.651   0.008   8 
 22   526   MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA   FAEES   8   55.885   0.677   0.026   8 
 23    33   CELSO JOSE BATISTA   FASP   9   55.967   0.759   0.082   7 
 24    81   MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO   FASP   10   56.001   0.793   0.034   10 
 25    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   10   56.033   0.825   0.032   10 
 26   226   IGOR RIBEIRO   FPRA   9   56.040   0.832   0.007   6 
 27   811   RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN   FASP   8   56.050   0.842   0.010   6 
 28   230   JOÃO LUIZ MAIA    FPARN   10   56.059   0.851   0.009   7 
 29   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   10   56.077   0.869   0.018   10 
 30    12   LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA   FMA   10   56.102   0.894   0.025   8 
 31   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   10   56.122   0.914   0.020   4 
 32    89   LUCAS CHIMELLO   FASP   10   56.150   0.942   0.028   9 
 33    47   LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA   FASP   9   56.322   1.114   0.172   5 
 34   212   DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE   FASP   11   56.382   1.174   0.060   9 
 35    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   10   56.387   1.179   0.005   8 
 36   144   CRISTIANO POLI   FASP   10   56.432   1.224   0.045   9 
 37    84   AGOSTINHO F. NETO   FASP   11   56.484   1.276   0.052   4 
 38    69   RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA   FASP   11   56.641   1.433   0.157   7 
 39    20   MARCELO FERREIRA   FAERJ   8   56.760   1.552   0.119   4 
 40   102   ALLAN RAMOS   FAUESC   7   56.871   1.663   0.111   3 
 41    7   LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO   FSA   7   57.210   2.002   0.339   5 
 42    88   VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO   FASP   9   57.821   2.613   0.611   7 
 43   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   3   58.420   3.212   0.599   2 
 44    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES   10   1:00.226   5.018   1.806   9 
Cronoelo

7o TREINO OFICIAL - F4S
1) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), 55.208
2) 38-JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.250, a 0.042
3) 127-RICARDO D. PINHEIRO (FAUESC), 55.433, a 0.225
4) 113-RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS (FASP), 55.441, a 0.233
5) 111-RODRIGO A. SOARES ( FGA ), 55.524, a 0.316
6) 24-JOAO CUNHA (FASP), 55.529, a 0.321
7) 23-ROGERIO POMPERMAYER (FASP), 55.584, a 0.376
8) 19-RAFAEL CONTATTO (FASP), 55.632, a 0.424
9) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), 55.640, a 0.432
10) 353-ANDRÉ CASTANHO (FASP), 55.654, a 0.446
11) 112-GUILHERME F. DA SILVA (FASP), 55.666, a 0.458
12) 27-LUCIANO GARCIA (FAMS), 55.675, a 0.467
13) 93-GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI (FPRA), 55.675, a 0.467
14) 991-FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.729, a 0.521
15) 10-TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA (FADF), 55.743, a 0.535
16) 104-FLAVIANO RAMOS (FAUESC), 55.794, a 0.586
17) 16-ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR (FAUESC), 55.831, a 0.623
18) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), 55.833, a 0.625
19) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.840, a 0.632
20) 000-GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), 55.851, a 0.643
21) 213-ALEX GRIGOLETTO (FPARN), 55.859, a 0.651
22) 526-MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA (FAEES), 55.885, a 0.677
23) 33-CELSO JOSE BATISTA (FASP), 55.967, a 0.759
24) 81-MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO (FASP), 56.001, a 0.793
25) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), 56.033, a 0.825
26) 226-IGOR RIBEIRO (FPRA), 56.040, a 0.832
27) 811-RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN (FASP), 56.050, a 0.842
28) 230-JOÃO LUIZ MAIA  (FPARN), 56.059, a 0.851
29) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), 56.077, a 0.869
30) 12-LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA (FMA), 56.102, a 0.894
31) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), 56.122, a 0.914
32) 89-LUCAS CHIMELLO (FASP), 56.150, a 0.942
33) 47-LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (FASP), 56.322, a 1.114
34) 212-DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE (FASP), 56.382, a 1.174
35) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), 56.387, a 1.179
36) 144-CRISTIANO POLI (FASP), 56.432, a 1.224
37) 84-AGOSTINHO F. NETO (FASP), 56.484, a 1.276
38) 69-RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA (FASP), 56.641, a 1.433
39) 20-MARCELO FERREIRA (FAERJ), 56.760, a 1.552
40) 102-ALLAN RAMOS (FAUESC), 56.871, a 1.663
41) 7-LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO (FSA), 57.210, a 2.002
42) 88-VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO (FASP), 57.821, a 2.613
43) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), 58.420, a 3.212
44) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES), 1:00.226, a 5.018

 
Perfect Lap: 41,190, S1 20.784(113) S2 7.976(811) S3 12.430(118)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar