LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   38   JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   6   55.232         5 
 2   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   7   55.287   0.055   0.055   7 
 3   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   6   55.749   0.517   0.462   3 
 4   111   RODRIGO A. SOARES    FGA    10   55.764   0.532   0.015   7 
 5    33   CELSO JOSE BATISTA   FASP   6   55.859   0.627   0.095   3 
 6    27   LUCIANO GARCIA    FAMS   10   55.860   0.628   0.001   4 
 7   104   FLAVIANO RAMOS   FAUESC   9   55.995   0.763   0.135   3 
 8   113   RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS    FASP    9   56.118   0.886   0.123   6 
 9    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   6   56.124   0.892   0.006   5 
 10   000   GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN   FPRA   11   56.131   0.899   0.007   11 
 11   811   RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN   FASP   7   56.142   0.910   0.011   4 
 12   444   DANIEL AGNELO BIANCHI    FPARN    10   56.148   0.916   0.006   5 
 13    10   TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA   FADF   11   56.150   0.918   0.002   7 
 14    89   LUCAS CHIMELLO   FASP   8   56.201   0.969   0.051   7 
 15   213   ALEX GRIGOLETTO   FPARN   11   56.206   0.974   0.005   6 
 16    93   GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI    FPRA    8   56.286   1.054   0.080   3 
 17   212   DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE   FASP   11   56.304   1.072   0.018   11 
 18   991   FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   11   56.329   1.097   0.025   5 
 19    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   11   56.384   1.152   0.055   5 
 20   127   RICARDO D. PINHEIRO   FAUESC   4   56.411   1.179   0.027   3 
 21   230   JOÃO LUIZ MAIA    FPARN   10   56.413   1.181   0.002   7 
 22   526   MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA    FAEES    7   56.519   1.287   0.106   6 
 23   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   11   56.528   1.296   0.009   5 
 24   112   GUILHERME F. DA SILVA    FASP   8   56.557   1.325   0.029   6 
 25   226   IGOR RIBEIRO   FPRA   10   56.566   1.334   0.009   5 
 26    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   11   56.597   1.365   0.031   5 
 27    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   6   56.601   1.369   0.004   4 
 28    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   3   56.605   1.373   0.004   2 
 29   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   10   56.627   1.395   0.022   5 
 30   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   6   56.634   1.402   0.007   3 
 31    84   AGOSTINHO F. NETO    FASP   11   56.640   1.408   0.006   2 
 32    69   RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA   FASP   11   56.641   1.409   0.001   10 
 33    81   MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO   FASP   6   56.641   1.409   0.000   5 
 34   144   CRISTIANO POLI   FASP   10   56.890   1.658   0.249   5 
 35    12   LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA   FMA   11   56.963   1.731   0.073   5 
 36   102   ALLAN RAMOS   FAUESC   3   57.034   1.802   0.071   3 
 37    7   LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO   FSA   10   57.097   1.865   0.063   3 
 38    20   MARCELO FERREIRA   FAERJ   10   57.150   1.918   0.053   3 
 39    88   VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO   FASP   6   57.667   2.435   0.517   5 
 40   194   CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS   FASP   10   58.186   2.954   0.519   6 
 41    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES   7   59.455   4.223   1.269   2 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO OFICIAL - F4S
1) 38-JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.232
2) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), 55.287, a 0.055
3) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 55.749, a 0.517
4) 111-RODRIGO A. SOARES ( FGA ), 55.764, a 0.532
5) 33-CELSO JOSE BATISTA (FASP), 55.859, a 0.627
6) 27-LUCIANO GARCIA  (FAMS), 55.860, a 0.628
7) 104-FLAVIANO RAMOS (FAUESC), 55.995, a 0.763
8) 113-RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS ( FASP ), 56.118, a 0.886
9) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), 56.124, a 0.892
10) 000-GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), 56.131, a 0.899
11) 811-RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN (FASP), 56.142, a 0.910
12) 444-DANIEL AGNELO BIANCHI ( FPARN ), 56.148, a 0.916
13) 10-TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA (FADF), 56.150, a 0.918
14) 89-LUCAS CHIMELLO (FASP), 56.201, a 0.969
15) 213-ALEX GRIGOLETTO (FPARN), 56.206, a 0.974
16) 93-GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI ( FPRA ), 56.286, a 1.054
17) 212-DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE (FASP), 56.304, a 1.072
18) 991-FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 56.329, a 1.097
19) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), 56.384, a 1.152
20) 127-RICARDO D. PINHEIRO (FAUESC), 56.411, a 1.179
21) 230-JOÃO LUIZ MAIA  (FPARN), 56.413, a 1.181
22) 526-MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA ( FAEES ), 56.519, a 1.287
23) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), 56.528, a 1.296
24) 112-GUILHERME F. DA SILVA  (FASP), 56.557, a 1.325
25) 226-IGOR RIBEIRO (FPRA), 56.566, a 1.334
26) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), 56.597, a 1.365
27) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 56.601, a 1.369
28) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), 56.605, a 1.373
29) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), 56.627, a 1.395
30) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), 56.634, a 1.402
31) 84-AGOSTINHO F. NETO ( FASP), 56.640, a 1.408
32) 69-RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA (FASP), 56.641, a 1.409
33) 81-MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO (FASP), 56.641, a 1.409
34) 144-CRISTIANO POLI (FASP), 56.890, a 1.658
35) 12-LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA (FMA), 56.963, a 1.731
36) 102-ALLAN RAMOS (FAUESC), 57.034, a 1.802
37) 7-LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO (FSA), 57.097, a 1.865
38) 20-MARCELO FERREIRA (FAERJ), 57.150, a 1.918
39) 88-VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO (FASP), 57.667, a 2.435
40) 194-CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS (FASP), 58.186, a 2.954
41) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES), 59.455, a 4.223

 
Perfect Lap: 41,579, S1 20.769(38) S2 8.452(811) S3 12.358(38)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar