LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   24   JOAO CUNHA   FASP   6   55.445         4 
 2   111   RODRIGO A. SOARES   FGA   6   55.544   0.099   0.099   4 
 3    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   8   55.583   0.138   0.039   4 
 4   526   MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA   FAEES   11   55.728   0.283   0.145   9 
 5   213   ALEX GRIGOLETTO   FPARN   10   55.762   0.317   0.034   7 
 6   000   GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN   FPRA   12   55.805   0.360   0.043   5 
 7    10   TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA   FADF   5   55.819   0.374   0.014   4 
 8    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   6   55.824   0.379   0.005   4 
 9   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   6   55.832   0.387   0.008   3 
 10   104   FLAVIANO RAMOS   FAUESC   11   55.842   0.397   0.010   5 
 11    27   LUCIANO GARCIA   FAMS   12   55.874   0.429   0.032   9 
 12    19   RAFAEL CONTATTO   FASP   11   55.880   0.435   0.006   11 
 13   991   FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   55.891   0.446   0.011   7 
 14    23   ROGERIO POMPERMAYER   FASP   11   55.910   0.465   0.019   11 
 15    93   GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI   FPRA   12   55.914   0.469   0.004   9 
 16   353   ANDRÉ CASTANHO   FASP   11   56.000   0.555   0.086   11 
 17   230   JOÃO LUIZ MAIA    FPARN   11   56.026   0.581   0.026   11 
 18   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   12   56.028   0.583   0.002   7 
 19   144   CRISTIANO POLI   FASP   8   56.086   0.641   0.058   3 
 20   112   GUILHERME F. DA SILVA   FASP   8   56.106   0.661   0.020   3 
 21   102   ALLAN RAMOS   FAUESC   11   56.130   0.685   0.024   6 
 22    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   7   56.152   0.707   0.022   3 
 23   212   DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE   FASP   11   56.181   0.736   0.029   9 
 24    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   12   56.194   0.749   0.013   8 
 25   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   12   56.279   0.834   0.085   7 
 26    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   10   56.386   0.941   0.107   8 
 27    33   CELSO JOSE BATISTA   FASP   8   56.388   0.943   0.002   7 
 28    89   LUCAS CHIMELLO   FASP   9   56.455   1.010   0.067   8 
 29    12   LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA   FMA   7   56.465   1.020   0.010   3 
 30    20   MARCELO FERREIRA   FAERJ   11   56.467   1.022   0.002   11 
 31    84   AGOSTINHO F. NETO   FASP   11   56.479   1.034   0.012   7 
 32    7   LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO   FSA   11   56.555   1.110   0.076   11 
 33   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   12   56.657   1.212   0.102   8 
 34    69   RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA   FASP   11   56.699   1.254   0.042   10 
 35    47   LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA   FASP   2   57.380   1.935   0.681   2 
 36   194   CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS   FASP   11   57.526   2.081   0.146   11 
 37    88   VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO   FASP   9   57.958   2.513   0.432   8 
 38    16   ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR   FAUESC   2   58.394   2.949   0.436   1 
 39    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES   8   59.049   3.604   0.655   4 
Cronoelo

8o TREINO OFICIAL - F4S
1) 24-JOAO CUNHA (FASP), 55.445
2) 111-RODRIGO A. SOARES (FGA), 55.544, a 0.099
3) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), 55.583, a 0.138
4) 526-MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA (FAEES), 55.728, a 0.283
5) 213-ALEX GRIGOLETTO (FPARN), 55.762, a 0.317
6) 000-GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), 55.805, a 0.360
7) 10-TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA (FADF), 55.819, a 0.374
8) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), 55.824, a 0.379
9) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 55.832, a 0.387
10) 104-FLAVIANO RAMOS (FAUESC), 55.842, a 0.397
11) 27-LUCIANO GARCIA (FAMS), 55.874, a 0.429
12) 19-RAFAEL CONTATTO (FASP), 55.880, a 0.435
13) 991-FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.891, a 0.446
14) 23-ROGERIO POMPERMAYER (FASP), 55.910, a 0.465
15) 93-GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI (FPRA), 55.914, a 0.469
16) 353-ANDRÉ CASTANHO (FASP), 56.000, a 0.555
17) 230-JOÃO LUIZ MAIA  (FPARN), 56.026, a 0.581
18) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), 56.028, a 0.583
19) 144-CRISTIANO POLI (FASP), 56.086, a 0.641
20) 112-GUILHERME F. DA SILVA (FASP), 56.106, a 0.661
21) 102-ALLAN RAMOS (FAUESC), 56.130, a 0.685
22) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 56.152, a 0.707
23) 212-DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE (FASP), 56.181, a 0.736
24) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), 56.194, a 0.749
25) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), 56.279, a 0.834
26) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), 56.386, a 0.941
27) 33-CELSO JOSE BATISTA (FASP), 56.388, a 0.943
28) 89-LUCAS CHIMELLO (FASP), 56.455, a 1.010
29) 12-LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA (FMA), 56.465, a 1.020
30) 20-MARCELO FERREIRA (FAERJ), 56.467, a 1.022
31) 84-AGOSTINHO F. NETO (FASP), 56.479, a 1.034
32) 7-LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO (FSA), 56.555, a 1.110
33) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), 56.657, a 1.212
34) 69-RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA (FASP), 56.699, a 1.254
35) 47-LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (FASP), 57.380, a 1.935
36) 194-CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS (FASP), 57.526, a 2.081
37) 88-VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO (FASP), 57.958, a 2.513
38) 16-ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR (FAUESC), 58.394, a 2.949
39) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES), 59.049, a 3.604

 
Perfect Lap: 50,770, S1 20.834( 49) S2 17.508(112) S3 12.428( 11)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar