LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   5   55.152         3 
 2   107   BRUNO GRIGATTI   FASP   4   55.253   0.101   0.101   4 
 3   111   RODRIGO A. SOARES   FGA   6   55.278   0.126   0.025   4 
 4   127   RICARDO D. PINHEIRO   FAUESC   6   55.280   0.128   0.002   4 
 5   113   RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS   FASP   6   55.348   0.196   0.068   6 
 6    93   GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI   FPRA   4   55.367   0.215   0.019   4 
 7   38   JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   6   55.381   0.229   0.014   6 
 8   24   JOAO CUNHA   FASP   6   55.400   0.248   0.019   6 
 9    14   EDUARDO GUIDI   FAUESC   6   55.425   0.273   0.025   6 
 10    33   CELSO JOSE BATISTA   FASP   6   55.452   0.300   0.027   5 
 11   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   6   55.480   0.328   0.028   3 
 12   991   FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   5   55.605   0.453   0.125   3 
 13   144   CRISTIANO POLI   FASP   6   55.608   0.456   0.003   5 
 14   000   GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN   FPRA   6   55.613   0.461   0.005   4 
 15   526   MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA   FAEES   6   55.637   0.485   0.024   4 
 16   104   FLAVIANO RAMOS   FAUESC   6   55.668   0.516   0.031   6 
 17   230   JOÃO LUIZ MAIA    FPARN   6   55.675   0.523   0.007   3 
 18    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   6   55.741   0.589   0.066   6 
 19   212   DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE   FASP   6   55.756   0.604   0.015   4 
 20    19   RAFAEL CONTATTO   FASP   6   55.790   0.638   0.034   6 
 21   213   ALEX GRIGOLETTO   FPARN   6   55.828   0.676   0.038   3 
 22    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   6   55.845   0.693   0.017   5 
 23   353   ANDRÉ CASTANHO   FASP   6   55.856   0.704   0.011   3 
 24   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   6   55.862   0.710   0.006   4 
 25   444   DANIEL AGNELO BIANCHI    FPARN    6   55.871   0.719   0.009   4 
 26   102   ALLAN RAMOS   FAUESC   6   55.873   0.721   0.002   6 
 27   112   GUILHERME F. DA SILVA   FASP   5   55.987   0.835   0.114   4 
 28    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   5   56.016   0.864   0.029   4 
 29    10   TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA   FADF   6   56.021   0.869   0.005   6 
 30    89   LUCAS CHIMELLO   FASP   6   56.026   0.874   0.005   3 
 31   811   RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN   FASP   6   56.040   0.888   0.014   3 
 32    23   ROGERIO POMPERMAYER   FASP   6   56.063   0.911   0.023   4 
 33   226   IGOR RIBEIRO   FPRA   6   56.107   0.955   0.044   5 
 34    81   MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO   FASP   6   56.127   0.975   0.020   5 
 35    16   ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR   FAUESC   5   56.180   1.028   0.053   4 
 36    84   AGOSTINHO F. NETO   FASP   6   56.207   1.055   0.027   3 
 37    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   5   56.229   1.077   0.022   3 
 38    69   RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA   FASP   6   56.259   1.107   0.030   5 
 39    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   6   56.433   1.281   0.174   6 
 40    20   MARCELO SCHIMIDT   FAERJ   5   56.454   1.302   0.021   4 
 41    12   LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA   FMA   6   56.457   1.305   0.003   6 
 42   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   6   56.506   1.354   0.049   6 
 43   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   5   56.704   1.552   0.198   4 
 44   194   CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS   FASP   5   57.636   2.484   0.932   3 
 45    88   VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO   FASP   4   57.768   2.616   0.132   3 
 46    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES   5   58.401   3.249   0.633   5 
 47    27   LUCIANO GARCIA   FAMS   1   1:09.911   14.759   11.510   1 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - F4S
1) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), 55.152
2) 107-BRUNO GRIGATTI (FASP), 55.253, a 0.101
3) 111-RODRIGO A. SOARES (FGA), 55.278, a 0.126
4) 127-RICARDO D. PINHEIRO (FAUESC), 55.280, a 0.128
5) 113-RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS (FASP), 55.348, a 0.196
6) 93-GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI (FPRA), 55.367, a 0.215
7) 38-JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.381, a 0.229
8) 24-JOAO CUNHA (FASP), 55.400, a 0.248
9) 14-EDUARDO GUIDI (FAUESC), 55.425, a 0.273
10) 33-CELSO JOSE BATISTA (FASP), 55.452, a 0.300
11) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 55.480, a 0.328
12) 991-FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.605, a 0.453
13) 144-CRISTIANO POLI (FASP), 55.608, a 0.456
14) 000-GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), 55.613, a 0.461
15) 526-MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA (FAEES), 55.637, a 0.485
16) 104-FLAVIANO RAMOS (FAUESC), 55.668, a 0.516
17) 230-JOÃO LUIZ MAIA  (FPARN), 55.675, a 0.523
18) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.741, a 0.589
19) 212-DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE (FASP), 55.756, a 0.604
20) 19-RAFAEL CONTATTO (FASP), 55.790, a 0.638
21) 213-ALEX GRIGOLETTO (FPARN), 55.828, a 0.676
22) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), 55.845, a 0.693
23) 353-ANDRÉ CASTANHO (FASP), 55.856, a 0.704
24) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), 55.862, a 0.710
25) 444-DANIEL AGNELO BIANCHI ( FPARN ), 55.871, a 0.719
26) 102-ALLAN RAMOS (FAUESC), 55.873, a 0.721
27) 112-GUILHERME F. DA SILVA (FASP), 55.987, a 0.835
28) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), 56.016, a 0.864
29) 10-TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA (FADF), 56.021, a 0.869
30) 89-LUCAS CHIMELLO (FASP), 56.026, a 0.874
31) 811-RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN (FASP), 56.040, a 0.888
32) 23-ROGERIO POMPERMAYER (FASP), 56.063, a 0.911
33) 226-IGOR RIBEIRO (FPRA), 56.107, a 0.955
34) 81-MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO (FASP), 56.127, a 0.975
35) 16-ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR (FAUESC), 56.180, a 1.028
36) 84-AGOSTINHO F. NETO (FASP), 56.207, a 1.055
37) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), 56.229, a 1.077
38) 69-RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA (FASP), 56.259, a 1.107
39) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), 56.433, a 1.281
40) 20-MARCELO SCHIMIDT (FAERJ), 56.454, a 1.302
41) 12-LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA (FMA), 56.457, a 1.305
42) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), 56.506, a 1.354
43) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), 56.704, a 1.552
44) 194-CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS (FASP), 57.636, a 2.484
45) 88-VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO (FASP), 57.768, a 2.616
46) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES), 58.401, a 3.249
47) 27-LUCIANO GARCIA (FAMS), 1:09.911, a 14.759

 
Perfect Lap: 42,813, S1 20.742(127) S2 9.669(118) S3 12.402(107)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar