LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   111   RODRIGO A. SOARES   FGA   8   54.874         8 
 2   127   RICARDO D. PINHEIRO   FAUESC   9   55.040   0.166   0.166   9 
 3   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   9   55.239   0.365   0.199   9 
 4   113   RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS   FASP   7   55.268   0.394   0.029   7 
 5   38   JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   55.272   0.398   0.004   9 
 6   24   JOAO CUNHA   FASP   9   55.358   0.484   0.086   7 
 7   107   BRUNO GRIGATTI   FASP   9   55.425   0.551   0.067   8 
 8   104   FLAVIANO RAMOS   FAUESC   9   55.452   0.578   0.027   8 
 9    10   TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA   FADF   10   55.459   0.585   0.007   10 
 10    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   9   55.716   0.842   0.257   8 
 11   000   GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN   FPRA   9   55.754   0.880   0.038   7 
 12   112   GUILHERME F. DA SILVA   FASP   8   55.772   0.898   0.018   5 
 13    14   EDUARDO GUIDI   FAUESC   9   55.824   0.950   0.052   7 
 14    16   ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR   FAUESC   11   55.849   0.975   0.025   9 
 15   444   DANIEL AGNELO BIANCHI    FPARN    10   55.881   1.007   0.032   8 
 16   526   MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA   FAEES   10   55.883   1.009   0.002   9 
 17    81   MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO   FASP   11   55.887   1.013   0.004   11 
 18    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   9   55.935   1.061   0.048   6 
 19    81   MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO   FASP   11   55.887   1.013   0.004   11 
 20    93   GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI   FPRA   11   55.964   1.090   0.015   5 
 21   991   FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   8   55.972   1.098   0.008   6 
 22    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   56.011   1.137   0.039   8 
 23   144   CRISTIANO POLI   FASP   5   56.045   1.171   0.034   5 
 24    23   ROGERIO POMPERMAYER   FASP   7   56.054   1.180   0.009   7 
 25   212   DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE   FASP   8   56.070   1.196   0.016   7 
 26   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   10   56.104   1.230   0.034   10 
 27   230   JOÃO LUIZ MAIA    FPARN   7   56.108   1.234   0.004   7 
 28    27   LUCIANO GARCIA   FAMS   6   56.123   1.249   0.015   4 
 29   353   ANDRÉ CASTANHO   FASP   11   56.145   1.271   0.022   10 
 30   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   6   56.174   1.300   0.029   6 
 31   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   11   56.288   1.414   0.114   10 
 32    69   RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA   FASP   10   56.302   1.428   0.014   7 
 33    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   11   56.337   1.463   0.035   10 
 34    19   RAFAEL CONTATTO   FASP   9   56.379   1.505   0.042   6 
 35   226   IGOR RIBEIRO   FPRA   9   56.394   1.520   0.015   8 
 36   811   RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN   FASP   11   56.528   1.654   0.134   6 
 37    47   LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA   FASP   11   56.542   1.668   0.014   10 
 38    12   LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA   FMA   9   56.548   1.674   0.006   6 
 39   102   ALLAN RAMOS   FAUESC   8   56.684   1.810   0.136   6 
 40    20   MARCELO SCHIMIDT   FAERJ   8   56.775   1.901   0.091   8 
 41   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   9   56.875   2.001   0.100   9 
 42    33   CELSO JOSE BATISTA   FASP   5   56.901   2.027   0.026   5 
 43    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   10   57.036   2.162   0.135   4 
 44    7   LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO   FSA   10   57.109   2.235   0.073   6 
 45    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES   3   1:01.751   6.877   4.642   2 
 46   194   CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS   FASP   1   1:29.063   34.189   27.312   1 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - F4S
1) 111-RODRIGO A. SOARES (FGA), 54.874
2) 127-RICARDO D. PINHEIRO (FAUESC), 55.040, a 0.166
3) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), 55.239, a 0.365
4) 113-RODRIGO TAVARES DANTAS (FASP), 55.268, a 0.394
5) 38-JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.272, a 0.398
6) 24-JOAO CUNHA (FASP), 55.358, a 0.484
7) 107-BRUNO GRIGATTI (FASP), 55.425, a 0.551
8) 104-FLAVIANO RAMOS (FAUESC), 55.452, a 0.578
9) 10-TIAGO SARAIVA KRATKA (FADF), 55.459, a 0.585
10) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), 55.716, a 0.842
11) 000-GUILHERME C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), 55.754, a 0.880
12) 112-GUILHERME F. DA SILVA (FASP), 55.772, a 0.898
13) 14-EDUARDO GUIDI (FAUESC), 55.824, a 0.950
14) 16-ROBERTO WUTHSTRACK JR (FAUESC), 55.849, a 0.975
15) 444-DANIEL AGNELO BIANCHI ( FPARN ), 55.881, a 1.007
16) 526-MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA (FAEES), 55.883, a 1.009
17) 81-MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO (FASP), 55.887, a 1.013
18) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), 55.935, a 1.061
19) 81-MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO (FASP), 55.887, a 1.013
20) 93-GUSTAVO H. GARCIA BERTI (FPRA), 55.964, a 1.090
21) 991-FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.972, a 1.098
22) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 56.011, a 1.137
23) 144-CRISTIANO POLI (FASP), 56.045, a 1.171
24) 23-ROGERIO POMPERMAYER (FASP), 56.054, a 1.180
25) 212-DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE (FASP), 56.070, a 1.196
26) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), 56.104, a 1.230
27) 230-JOÃO LUIZ MAIA  (FPARN), 56.108, a 1.234
28) 27-LUCIANO GARCIA (FAMS), 56.123, a 1.249
29) 353-ANDRÉ CASTANHO (FASP), 56.145, a 1.271
30) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 56.174, a 1.300
31) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), 56.288, a 1.414
32) 69-RENATO G. DE ALMEIDA (FASP), 56.302, a 1.428
33) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), 56.337, a 1.463
34) 19-RAFAEL CONTATTO (FASP), 56.379, a 1.505
35) 226-IGOR RIBEIRO (FPRA), 56.394, a 1.520
36) 811-RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN (FASP), 56.528, a 1.654
37) 47-LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (FASP), 56.542, a 1.668
38) 12-LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA (FMA), 56.548, a 1.674
39) 102-ALLAN RAMOS (FAUESC), 56.684, a 1.810
40) 20-MARCELO SCHIMIDT (FAERJ), 56.775, a 1.901
41) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), 56.875, a 2.001
42) 33-CELSO JOSE BATISTA (FASP), 56.901, a 2.027
43) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), 57.036, a 2.162
44) 7-LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO (FSA), 57.109, a 2.235
45) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES), 1:01.751, a 6.877
46) 194-CELSO U.B. DOS SANTOS (FASP), 1:29.063, a 34.189

 
Perfect Lap: 41,431, S1 20.658(38) S2 8.369(102) S3 12.404(118)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar