LIVE TIMING


55º BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   111   RODRIGO A. SOARES   FGA   12         55.903   55.183 
 2   127   RICARDO D. PINHEIRO   FAUESC   12   0.168   0.168   55.999   55.131 
 3   38   JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   12   1.051   0.883   55.291   55.285 
 4    93   GUSTAVO BERTI   FPRA   12   4.787   3.736   55.882   55.395 
 5    14   EDUARDO GUIDI   FAUESC   12   5.315   0.528   56.208   55.518 
 6   991   FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   12   10.936   5.621   58.424   55.837 
 7   104   FLAVIANO RAMOS   FAUESC   12   11.347   0.411   58.689   55.826 
 8   526   MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA   FAEES   12   11.423   0.076   58.352   55.686 
 9   213   ALEX GRIGOLETTO   FPARN   12   11.495   0.072   56.411   55.857 
 10   112   GUILHERME F. DA SILVA   FASP   12   11.963   0.468   56.181   55.852 
 11   811   RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN   FASP   12   12.582   0.619   56.218   55.692 
 12   177   RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO   FEPAUTO   12   12.704   0.122   56.257   55.897 
 13    71   PAULO FARIAS   FASP   12   14.060   1.356   55.997   55.892 
 14   444   DANIEL AGNELO BIANCHI   FPARN   12   16.573   2.513   56.226   56.102 
 15    29   RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   12   16.726   0.153   55.901   55.901 
 16    49   RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI   FASP   12   19.531   2.805   55.920   55.920 
 17    81   MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO   FASP   12   20.072   0.541   56.180   56.180 
 18    89   LUCAS CHIMELLO   FASP   12   21.672   1.600   56.659   56.353 
 19    33   CELSO JOSE BATISTA   FASP   12   21.740   0.068   56.678   55.932 
 20    11   LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO   FPRA   12   23.580   1.840   57.497   56.251 
 21   226   IGOR RIBEIRO   FPRA   12   23.630   0.050   57.651   56.489 
 22    78   MARCIO G. RAMALHO   FPARN   12   23.774   0.144   57.079   56.474 
 23   212   DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE   FASP   12   23.965   0.191   56.610   56.063 
 24   144   CRISTIANO POLI   FASP   12   24.933   0.968   57.128   55.909 
 25   138   VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA   FAB   12   25.448   0.515   57.887   56.655 
 26    20   MARCELO SCHIMIDT   FAERJ   12   26.513   1.065   57.091   56.648 
 27    7   LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO   FSA   12   27.027   0.514   57.422   56.622 
 28   117   RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE   FAUGO   12   27.133   0.106   57.081   56.243 
 29    47   LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA   FASP   12   28.086   0.953   57.187   56.307 
 30    88   VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO   FASP   12   34.603   6.517   58.239   57.451 
 31   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   11   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:00.460   55.437 
 32    75   RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING   FAEES   11   -- 1 lap --   1:21.373   1:03.519   1:01.050 
 33    84   AGOSTINHO F. NETO   FASP   2   -- 10 laps -   -- 9 laps --   57.033   57.033 
Cronoelo

PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA A x C - F4S
1) 111-RODRIGO A. SOARES (FGA),
2) 127-RICARDO D. PINHEIRO (FAUESC), a 0.168
3) 38-JOSE RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), a 1.051
4) 93-GUSTAVO BERTI (FPRA), a 4.787
5) 14-EDUARDO GUIDI (FAUESC), a 5.315
6) 991-FABIO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), a 10.936
7) 104-FLAVIANO RAMOS (FAUESC), a 11.347
8) 526-MÁRCIO E. DA SILVA PEREIRA (FAEES), a 11.423
9) 213-ALEX GRIGOLETTO (FPARN), a 11.495
10) 112-GUILHERME F. DA SILVA (FASP), a 11.963
11) 811-RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN (FASP), a 12.582
12) 177-RICARDO V. DE TOLEDO (FEPAUTO), a 12.704
13) 71-PAULO FARIAS (FASP), a 14.060
14) 444-DANIEL AGNELO BIANCHI (FPARN), a 16.573
15) 29-RAFAEL D. DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), a 16.726
16) 49-RODOLFO L. SIGNORETTI (FASP), a 19.531
17) 81-MARCOS A.L. MOREIRA FILHO (FASP), a 20.072
18) 89-LUCAS CHIMELLO (FASP), a 21.672
19) 33-CELSO JOSE BATISTA (FASP), a 21.740
20) 11-LUIZ C. SALIBA FILHO (FPRA), a 23.580
21) 226-IGOR RIBEIRO (FPRA), a 23.630
22) 78-MARCIO G. RAMALHO (FPARN), a 23.774
23) 212-DAÉRCIO R. MAGAINE (FASP), a 23.965
24) 144-CRISTIANO POLI (FASP), a 24.933
25) 138-VALDEMIRO A. OLIVEIRA (FAB), a 25.448
26) 20-MARCELO SCHIMIDT (FAERJ), a 26.513
27) 7-LUIZ ANDRÉ O. CARVALHO (FSA), a 27.027
28) 117-RICARDO NOBRE RESENDE (FAUGO), a 27.133
29) 47-LUCIANO YOSHIKAWA (FASP), a 28.086
30) 88-VICTOR MANZUTTI NETO (FASP), a 34.603
31) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), a 1 volta
32) 75-RODRIGO FERRAZ STEHLING (FAEES), a 1 volta
33) 84-AGOSTINHO F. NETO (FASP), a 10 voltas

Melhor volta RICARDO D. PINHEIRO (127), 55.131 , 5ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 42,858, S1 20.762(111) S2 9.685(118) S3 12.411(127)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar