LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    5   ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA   FASP   6   55.265         3 
 2    77   MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL   FASP   6   55.432   0.167   0.167   5 
 3   7   GIULLIANO FORCOLIN   FASP   8   55.434   0.169   0.002   7 
 4   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   8   55.507   0.242   0.073   5 
 5    28   ANDRÉ SALMORIA   FASP   8   55.526   0.261   0.019   3 
 6   212   JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI   FPARN   10   55.631   0.366   0.105   4 
 7    26   CAUÃ PAULO MENDES   FPRA   10   55.633   0.368   0.002   9 
 8    81   ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR   FASP   6   55.644   0.379   0.011   4 
 9    21   RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   7   55.649   0.384   0.005   4 
 10    93   JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN   FASP   8   55.658   0.393   0.009   4 
 11   605   PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA   FPARN   8   55.690   0.425   0.032   6 
 12    14   EDUARDO GUIDI   FAUESC   11   55.705   0.440   0.015   7 
 13   100   GUILHERME DE CARVALHO   FPRA   11   55.735   0.470   0.030   4 
 14    11   ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA   FAEMT   7   55.744   0.479   0.009   4 
 15   144   JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS   FASP   11   55.856   0.591   0.112   8 
 16    8   ISABELY CRUZ   FPRA   11   55.952   0.687   0.096   11 
 17   510   PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA   FAMS   11   56.074   0.809   0.122   4 
 18    12   SINDER BITTON NETO   FAERJ   9   56.294   1.029   0.220   5 
 19    80   ENZO GODOY   FASP   10   56.360   1.095   0.066   2 
 20   466   GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO   FASP   10   56.513   1.248   0.153   3 
 21    44   ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA   FADF   11   56.688   1.423   0.175   7 
 22   111   PAULO SANT ANNA   FASP   8   57.109   1.844   0.421   4 
 23   555   KAKÁ MAGNO   FASP   3   58.518   3.253   1.409   2 
Cronoelo

5o TREINO OFICIAL - F4G
1) 5-ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA (FASP), 55.265
2) 77-MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL (FASP), 55.432, a 0.167
3) 7-GIULLIANO FORCOLIN (FASP), 55.434, a 0.169
4) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 55.507, a 0.242
5) 28-ANDRÉ SALMORIA (FASP), 55.526, a 0.261
6) 212-JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI (FPARN), 55.631, a 0.366
7) 26-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FPRA), 55.633, a 0.368
8) 81-ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR (FASP), 55.644, a 0.379
9) 21-RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.649, a 0.384
10) 93-JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN (FASP), 55.658, a 0.393
11) 605-PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA (FPARN), 55.690, a 0.425
12) 14-EDUARDO GUIDI (FAUESC), 55.705, a 0.440
13) 100-GUILHERME DE CARVALHO (FPRA), 55.735, a 0.470
14) 11-ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA (FAEMT), 55.744, a 0.479
15) 144-JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS (FASP), 55.856, a 0.591
16) 8-ISABELY CRUZ (FPRA), 55.952, a 0.687
17) 510-PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA (FAMS), 56.074, a 0.809
18) 12-SINDER BITTON NETO (FAERJ), 56.294, a 1.029
19) 80-ENZO GODOY (FASP), 56.360, a 1.095
20) 466-GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO (FASP), 56.513, a 1.248
21) 44-ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA (FADF), 56.688, a 1.423
22) 111-PAULO SANT ANNA (FASP), 57.109, a 1.844
23) 555-KAKÁ MAGNO (FASP), 58.518, a 3.253

 
Perfect Lap: 44,225, S1 20.756( 77) S2 10.992(605) S3 12.477( 77)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar