LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   5   55.218         5 
 2    59   BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO   FAUGO   11   55.470   0.252   0.252   5 
 3    61   RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE   FASP   10   55.486   0.268   0.016   10 
 4   000   JOHNNY SILVA   FASP   10   55.542   0.324   0.056   8 
 5    14   EDUARDO GUIDI   FAUESC   11   55.552   0.334   0.010   9 
 6   7   GIULLIANO FORCOLIN   FASP   8   55.706   0.488   0.154   5 
 7    5   ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA   FASP   11   55.825   0.607   0.119   11 
 8   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   9   55.872   0.654   0.047   3 
 9    93   JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN   FASP   11   55.949   0.731   0.077   8 
 10    28   ANDRÉ SALMORIA   FASP   7   56.071   0.853   0.122   4 
 11   212   JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI   FPARN   11   56.089   0.871   0.018   9 
 12   111   PAULO SANT ANNA   FASP   11   56.111   0.893   0.022   8 
 13    11   ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA   FAEMT   9   56.139   0.921   0.028   8 
 14    65   RAFAEL CANEDO   FAEM   11   56.147   0.929   0.008   9 
 15   510   PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA   FAMS   8   56.219   1.001   0.072   4 
 16   105   ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO   FADF   11   56.222   1.004   0.003   5 
 17    81   ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR   FASP   7   56.254   1.036   0.032   4 
 18   144   JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS   FASP   10   56.270   1.052   0.016   7 
 19    26   CAUÃ PAULO MENDES   FPRA   8   56.290   1.072   0.020   3 
 20    8   ISABELY CRUZ   FPRA   9   56.384   1.166   0.094   7 
 21   605   PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA   FPARN   5   56.575   1.357   0.191   3 
 22   80   ENZO GODOY   FASP   11   56.588   1.370   0.013   10 
 23   466   GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO   FASP   9   56.871   1.653   0.283   4 
 24    44   ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA   FADF   11   56.928   1.710   0.057   8 
 25    12   SINDER BITTON NETO   FAERJ   6   57.431   2.213   0.503   6 
 26   555   KAKÁ MAGNO   FASP   6   58.338   3.120   0.907   5 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - F4G
1) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), 55.218
2) 59-BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO (FAUGO), 55.470, a 0.252
3) 61-RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE (FASP), 55.486, a 0.268
4) 000-JOHNNY SILVA (FASP), 55.542, a 0.324
5) 14-EDUARDO GUIDI (FAUESC), 55.552, a 0.334
6) 7-GIULLIANO FORCOLIN (FASP), 55.706, a 0.488
7) 5-ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA (FASP), 55.825, a 0.607
8) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 55.872, a 0.654
9) 93-JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN (FASP), 55.949, a 0.731
10) 28-ANDRÉ SALMORIA (FASP), 56.071, a 0.853
11) 212-JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI (FPARN), 56.089, a 0.871
12) 111-PAULO SANT ANNA (FASP), 56.111, a 0.893
13) 11-ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA (FAEMT), 56.139, a 0.921
14) 65-RAFAEL CANEDO (FAEM), 56.147, a 0.929
15) 510-PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA (FAMS), 56.219, a 1.001
16) 105-ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO (FADF), 56.222, a 1.004
17) 81-ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR (FASP), 56.254, a 1.036
18) 144-JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS (FASP), 56.270, a 1.052
19) 26-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FPRA), 56.290, a 1.072
20) 8-ISABELY CRUZ (FPRA), 56.384, a 1.166
21) 605-PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA (FPARN), 56.575, a 1.357
22) 80-ENZO GODOY (FASP), 56.588, a 1.370
23) 466-GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO (FASP), 56.871, a 1.653
24) 44-ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA (FADF), 56.928, a 1.710
25) 12-SINDER BITTON NETO (FAERJ), 57.431, a 2.213
26) 555-KAKÁ MAGNO (FASP), 58.338, a 3.120

 
Perfect Lap: 55,079, S1 20.717(118) S2 21.916(118) S3 12.446(7)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar