LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   105   ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO   FADF   7   55.387         7 
 2    10   RAFAEL PRADA   FAUESC   8   55.394   0.007   0.007   5 
 3    59   BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO   FAUGO   9   55.441   0.054   0.047   6 
 4   000   JOHNNY SILVA   FASP   5   55.446   0.059   0.005   5 
 5    2   FREDERICO B. N. COELHO   FASP   11   55.455   0.068   0.009   10 
 6   7   GIULLIANO FORCOLIN   FASP   8   55.581   0.194   0.126   7 
 7   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   6   55.655   0.268   0.074   6 
 8    26   CAUÃ PAULO MENDES   FPRA   11   55.670   0.283   0.015   8 
 9    5   ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA   FASP   10   55.680   0.293   0.010   4 
 10   510   PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA   FAMS   9   55.789   0.402   0.109   7 
 11   212   JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI   FPARN   10   55.810   0.423   0.021   8 
 12    28   ANDRÉ SALMORIA   FASP   9   55.887   0.500   0.077   5 
 13    21   RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   8   55.979   0.592   0.092   8 
 14   101   ANDRE F. A. CASTRO   FASP   6   55.999   0.612   0.020   4 
 15    11   ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA   FAEMT   7   56.007   0.620   0.008   4 
 16   144   JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS   FASP   9   56.101   0.714   0.094   3 
 17   80   ENZO GODOY   FASP   11   56.290   0.903   0.189   9 
 18    65   RAFAEL CANEDO   FAEM   10   56.316   0.929   0.026   9 
 19    81   ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR   FASP   5   56.376   0.989   0.060   5 
 20    12   SINDER BITTON NETO   FAERJ   6   56.541   1.154   0.165   6 
 21   605   PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA   FPARN   6   56.720   1.333   0.179   5 
 22    44   ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA   FADF   10   56.866   1.479   0.146   8 
 23   466   GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO   FASP   9   57.064   1.677   0.198   8 
 24   555   KAKÁ MAGNO   FASP   4   57.518   2.131   0.454   3 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO OFICIAL - F4G
1) 105-ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO (FADF), 55.387
2) 10-RAFAEL PRADA (FAUESC), 55.394, a 0.007
3) 59-BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO (FAUGO), 55.441, a 0.054
4) 000-JOHNNY SILVA (FASP), 55.446, a 0.059
5) 2-FREDERICO B. N. COELHO (FASP), 55.455, a 0.068
6) 7-GIULLIANO FORCOLIN (FASP), 55.581, a 0.194
7) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 55.655, a 0.268
8) 26-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FPRA), 55.670, a 0.283
9) 5-ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA (FASP), 55.680, a 0.293
10) 510-PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA (FAMS), 55.789, a 0.402
11) 212-JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI (FPARN), 55.810, a 0.423
12) 28-ANDRÉ SALMORIA (FASP), 55.887, a 0.500
13) 21-RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.979, a 0.592
14) 101-ANDRE F. A. CASTRO (FASP), 55.999, a 0.612
15) 11-ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA (FAEMT), 56.007, a 0.620
16) 144-JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS (FASP), 56.101, a 0.714
17) 80-ENZO GODOY (FASP), 56.290, a 0.903
18) 65-RAFAEL CANEDO (FAEM), 56.316, a 0.929
19) 81-ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR (FASP), 56.376, a 0.989
20) 12-SINDER BITTON NETO (FAERJ), 56.541, a 1.154
21) 605-PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA (FPARN), 56.720, a 1.333
22) 44-ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA (FADF), 56.866, a 1.479
23) 466-GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO (FASP), 57.064, a 1.677
24) 555-KAKÁ MAGNO (FASP), 57.518, a 2.131

 
Perfect Lap: 41,330, S1 20.691( 10) S2 8.154( 10) S3 12.485(212)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar