LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   5   55.130         3 
 2    61   RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE   FASP   11   55.252   0.122   0.122   5 
 3    59   BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO   FAUGO   9   55.252   0.122   0.000   9 
 4    28   ANDRÉ SALMORIA   FASP   10   55.386   0.256   0.134   7 
 5    14   EDUARDO GUIDI   FAUESC   11   55.403   0.273   0.017   8 
 6   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   8   55.534   0.404   0.131   8 
 7   105   ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO   FADF   8   55.561   0.431   0.027   5 
 8    93   JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN   FASP   11   55.593   0.463   0.032   6 
 9   144   JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS   FASP   11   55.634   0.504   0.041   6 
 10    5   ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA   FASP   11   55.657   0.527   0.023   7 
 11   212   JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI   FPARN   11   55.681   0.551   0.024   6 
 12    26   CAUÃ PAULO MENDES   FPRA   5   55.700   0.570   0.019   4 
 13    21   RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   7   55.729   0.599   0.029   5 
 14   101   ANDRE F. A. CASTRO   FASP   10   55.747   0.617   0.018   9 
 15    65   RAFAEL CANEDO   FAEM   10   55.903   0.773   0.156   6 
 16    81   ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR   FASP   8   55.974   0.844   0.071   8 
 17    8   ISABELY CRUZ   FPRA   11   56.030   0.900   0.056   10 
 18   80   ENZO GODOY   FASP   11   56.132   1.002   0.102   5 
 19   510   PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA   FAMS   11   56.254   1.124   0.122   9 
 20    12   SINDER BITTON NETO   FAERJ   6   56.601   1.471   0.347   5 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO OFICIAL - F4G
1) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), 55.130
2) 61-RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE (FASP), 55.252, a 0.122
3) 59-BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO (FAUGO), 55.252, a 0.122
4) 28-ANDRÉ SALMORIA (FASP), 55.386, a 0.256
5) 14-EDUARDO GUIDI (FAUESC), 55.403, a 0.273
6) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 55.534, a 0.404
7) 105-ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO (FADF), 55.561, a 0.431
8) 93-JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN (FASP), 55.593, a 0.463
9) 144-JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS (FASP), 55.634, a 0.504
10) 5-ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA (FASP), 55.657, a 0.527
11) 212-JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI (FPARN), 55.681, a 0.551
12) 26-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FPRA), 55.700, a 0.570
13) 21-RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.729, a 0.599
14) 101-ANDRE F. A. CASTRO (FASP), 55.747, a 0.617
15) 65-RAFAEL CANEDO (FAEM), 55.903, a 0.773
16) 81-ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR (FASP), 55.974, a 0.844
17) 8-ISABELY CRUZ (FPRA), 56.030, a 0.900
18) 80-ENZO GODOY (FASP), 56.132, a 1.002
19) 510-PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA (FAMS), 56.254, a 1.124
20) 12-SINDER BITTON NETO (FAERJ), 56.601, a 1.471

 
Perfect Lap: 41,677, S1 20.707( 14) S2 8.580(821) S3 12.390( 61)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar