LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    25   MURILO FIORE BARCELLOS   FPRA   10         55.890   55.422 
 2    2   FREDERICO B. N. COELHO   FASP   10   1.116   1.116   56.838   55.456 
 3   311   DIGAO SOARES   FGA   10   1.204   0.088   56.733   55.284 
 4    99   GUILHERME PEIXOTO   FASP   10   1.351   0.147   57.162   55.405 
 5   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   10   1.484   0.133   55.198   55.176 
 6    10   RAFAEL PRADA   FAUESC   10   1.697   0.213   55.337   55.230 
 7    59   BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO   FAUGO   10   3.103   1.406   55.760   55.591 
 8   24   JOAO CUNHA   FASP   10   6.113   3.010   55.763   55.743 
 9    28   ANDRÉ SALMORIA   FASP   10   10.244   4.131   56.190   55.991 
 10   144   JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS   FASP   10   10.862   0.618   56.364   55.955 
 11    17   GABRIEL PENA CARRER   FASP   10   10.948   0.086   56.230   56.168 
 12   105   ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO   FADF   10   11.084   0.136   56.118   55.896 
 13   7   GIULLIANO FORCOLIN   FASP   10   11.472   0.388   56.606   55.831 
 14    5   ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA   FASP   10   11.549   0.077   56.100   55.642 
 15   101   ANDRE F. A. CASTRO   FASP   10   12.571   1.022   55.823   55.686 
 16    81   ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR   FASP   10   13.267   0.696   56.187   56.187 
 17    26   CAUÃ PAULO MENDES   FPRA   10   13.730   0.463   56.054   55.406 
 18    11   ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA   FAEMT   10   14.169   0.439   56.579   56.335 
 19   212   JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI   FPARN   10   14.360   0.191   55.888   55.888 
 20   510   PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA   FAMS   10   14.607   0.247   55.971   55.971 
 21   100   GUILHERME DE CARVALHO   FPRA   10   15.210   0.603   56.155   55.997 
 22    61   RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE   FASP   10   16.596   1.386   56.308   56.241 
 23   466   GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO   FASP   10   17.841   1.245   56.503   56.340 
 24   605   PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA   FPARN   10   18.306   0.465   56.409   55.970 
 25    93   JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN   FASP   10   24.065   5.759   56.957   56.524 
 26   000   JOHNNY SILVA   FASP   10   24.285   0.220   57.257   56.493 
 27    8   ISABELY CRUZ   FPRA   10   24.574   0.289   57.239   56.099 
 28    21   RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   24.694   0.120   56.318   55.873 
 29   111   PAULO SANT ANNA   FASP   10   25.104   0.410   57.585   56.718 
 30    12   SINDER BITTON NETO   FAERJ   10   34.490   9.386   56.838   56.370 
 31   555   KAKÁ MAGNO   FASP   10   38.397   3.907   58.566   58.090 
 32    44   ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA   FADF   10   38.724   0.327   58.642   57.040 
 33   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   10   40.318   1.594   56.416   56.416 
 34    80   ENZO GODOY   FASP   5   -- 5 laps --   -- 5 laps --   56.208   56.208 
 35    77   MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL   FASP   5   -- 5 laps --   0.901   56.337   56.337 
 36    65   RAFAEL CANEDO   FAEM   1   -- 9 laps --   -- 4 laps --   1:09.200   1:09.200 
Cronoelo

1a PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - F4G
1) 25-MURILO FIORE BARCELLOS (FPRA),
2) 2-FREDERICO B. N. COELHO (FASP), a 1.116
3) 311-DIGAO SOARES (FGA), a 1.204
4) 99-GUILHERME PEIXOTO (FASP), a 1.351
5) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), a 1.484
6) 10-RAFAEL PRADA (FAUESC), a 1.697
7) 59-BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO (FAUGO), a 3.103
8) 24-JOAO CUNHA (FASP), a 6.113
9) 28-ANDRÉ SALMORIA (FASP), a 10.244
10) 144-JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS (FASP), a 10.862
11) 17-GABRIEL PENA CARRER (FASP), a 10.948
12) 105-ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO (FADF), a 11.084
13) 7-GIULLIANO FORCOLIN (FASP), a 11.472
14) 5-ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA (FASP), a 11.549
15) 101-ANDRE F. A. CASTRO (FASP), a 12.571
16) 81-ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR (FASP), a 13.267
17) 26-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FPRA), a 13.730
18) 11-ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA (FAEMT), a 14.169
19) 212-JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI (FPARN), a 14.360
20) 510-PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA (FAMS), a 14.607
21) 100-GUILHERME DE CARVALHO (FPRA), a 15.210
22) 61-RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE (FASP), a 16.596
23) 466-GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO (FASP), a 17.841
24) 605-PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA (FPARN), a 18.306
25) 93-JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN (FASP), a 24.065
26) 000-JOHNNY SILVA (FASP), a 24.285
27) 8-ISABELY CRUZ (FPRA), a 24.574
28) 21-RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), a 24.694
29) 111-PAULO SANT ANNA (FASP), a 25.104
30) 12-SINDER BITTON NETO (FAERJ), a 34.490
31) 555-KAKÁ MAGNO (FASP), a 38.397
32) 44-ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA (FADF), a 38.724
33) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), a 40.318
34) 80-ENZO GODOY (FASP), a 5 voltas
35) 77-MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL (FASP), a 5 voltas
36) 65-RAFAEL CANEDO (FAEM), a 9 voltas

Melhor volta DANILLO W M RAMALHO (118), 55.176 , 5ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 41,235, S1 20.653(118) S2 8.232(111) S3 12.350( 99)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar