LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    2   FRED BUENO   FASP   6   54.849         5 
 2    25   MURILO FIORE BARCELLOS   FPRA   8   54.871   0.022   0.022   8 
 3   000   JOHNNY SILVA   FASP   10   54.896   0.047   0.025   9 
 4   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   11   54.920   0.071   0.024   8 
 5    59   BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO   FAUGO   9   54.966   0.117   0.046   7 
 6   24   JOAO CUNHA   FASP   11   54.986   0.137   0.020   6 
 7    99   GUILHERME PEIXOTO   FASP   10   55.125   0.276   0.139   6 
 8    10   RAFAEL PRADA   FAUESC   10   55.174   0.325   0.049   9 
 9   311   DIGAO SOARES   FGA   11   55.177   0.328   0.003   9 
 10    61   RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE   FASP   10   55.235   0.386   0.058   10 
 11    17   GABRIEL PENA CARRER   FASP   6   55.236   0.387   0.001   6 
 12   101   ANDRE F. A. CASTRO   FASP   10   55.239   0.390   0.003   7 
 13    28   ANDRÉ SALMORIA   FASP   5   55.295   0.446   0.056   5 
 14    26   CAUÃ PAULO MENDES   FPRA   9   55.310   0.461   0.015   6 
 15   105   ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO   FADF   8   55.323   0.474   0.013   8 
 16    11   ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA   FAEMT   11   55.377   0.528   0.054   6 
 17    77   MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL   FASP   6   55.447   0.598   0.070   5 
 18   144   JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS   FASP   11   55.463   0.614   0.016   11 
 19   605   PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA   FPARN   9   55.488   0.639   0.025   6 
 20    93   JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN   FASP   11   55.491   0.642   0.003   7 
 21    8   ISABELY CRUZ   FPRA   11   55.538   0.689   0.047   10 
 22   100   GUILHERME DE CARVALHO   FPRA   11   55.566   0.717   0.028   10 
 23   7   GIULLIANO FORCOLIN   FASP   7   55.566   0.717   0.000   7 
 24    5   ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA   FASP   11   55.568   0.719   0.002   7 
 25   510   PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA   FAMS   11   55.576   0.727   0.008   9 
 26   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   10   55.610   0.761   0.034   9 
 27    65   RAFAEL CANEDO   FAEM   11   55.646   0.797   0.036   10 
 28    81   ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR   FASP   8   55.681   0.832   0.035   8 
 29    80   ENZO GODOY   FASP   11   55.730   0.881   0.049   8 
 30    21   RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   6   55.864   1.015   0.134   6 
 31   111   PAULO SANT ANNA   FASP   11   55.898   1.049   0.034   11 
 32   466   GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO   FASP   4   56.119   1.270   0.221   4 
 33    12   SINDER BITTON NETO   FAERJ   4   56.134   1.285   0.015   3 
 34    44   ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA   FADF   10   56.387   1.538   0.253   7 
 35   555   KAKÁ MAGNO   FASP   5   56.887   2.038   0.500   5 
 36   212   JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI   FPARN   3   57.297   2.448   0.410   2 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - F4G
1) 2-FRED BUENO (FASP), 54.849
2) 25-MURILO FIORE BARCELLOS (FPRA), 54.871, a 0.022
3) 000-JOHNNY SILVA (FASP), 54.896, a 0.047
4) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), 54.920, a 0.071
5) 59-BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO (FAUGO), 54.966, a 0.117
6) 24-JOAO CUNHA (FASP), 54.986, a 0.137
7) 99-GUILHERME PEIXOTO (FASP), 55.125, a 0.276
8) 10-RAFAEL PRADA (FAUESC), 55.174, a 0.325
9) 311-DIGAO SOARES (FGA), 55.177, a 0.328
10) 61-RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE (FASP), 55.235, a 0.386
11) 17-GABRIEL PENA CARRER (FASP), 55.236, a 0.387
12) 101-ANDRE F. A. CASTRO (FASP), 55.239, a 0.390
13) 28-ANDRÉ SALMORIA (FASP), 55.295, a 0.446
14) 26-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FPRA), 55.310, a 0.461
15) 105-ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO (FADF), 55.323, a 0.474
16) 11-ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA (FAEMT), 55.377, a 0.528
17) 77-MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL (FASP), 55.447, a 0.598
18) 144-JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS (FASP), 55.463, a 0.614
19) 605-PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA (FPARN), 55.488, a 0.639
20) 93-JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN (FASP), 55.491, a 0.642
21) 8-ISABELY CRUZ (FPRA), 55.538, a 0.689
22) 100-GUILHERME DE CARVALHO (FPRA), 55.566, a 0.717
23) 7-GIULLIANO FORCOLIN (FASP), 55.566, a 0.717
24) 5-ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA (FASP), 55.568, a 0.719
25) 510-PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA (FAMS), 55.576, a 0.727
26) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), 55.610, a 0.761
27) 65-RAFAEL CANEDO (FAEM), 55.646, a 0.797
28) 81-ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR (FASP), 55.681, a 0.832
29) 80-ENZO GODOY (FASP), 55.730, a 0.881
30) 21-RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 55.864, a 1.015
31) 111-PAULO SANT ANNA (FASP), 55.898, a 1.049
32) 466-GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO (FASP), 56.119, a 1.270
33) 12-SINDER BITTON NETO (FAERJ), 56.134, a 1.285
34) 44-ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA (FADF), 56.387, a 1.538
35) 555-KAKÁ MAGNO (FASP), 56.887, a 2.038
36) 212-JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI (FPARN), 57.297, a 2.448

 
Perfect Lap: 40,373, S1 20.579(118) S2 7.444(466) S3 12.350( 26)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar