LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    25   MURILO FIORE BARCELLOS   FPRA   9         55.067   55.067 
 2    10   RAFAEL PRADA   FAUESC   9   1.980   1.980   55.531   54.983 
 3   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   9   2.175   0.195   56.043   55.027 
 4    99   GUILHERME PEIXOTO   FASP   9   3.797   1.622   56.596   54.854 
 5    59   BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO   FAUGO   9   3.824   0.027   56.704   54.962 
 6    61   RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE   FASP   9   4.265   0.441   56.418   55.010 
 7    17   GABRIEL PENA CARRER   FASP   9   4.517   0.252   56.285   55.049 
 8    28   ANDRÉ SALMORIA   FASP   9   6.186   1.669   55.310   55.269 
 9   311   DIGAO SOARES   FGA   9   6.397   0.211   55.187   55.187 
 10    2   FRED BUENO   FASP   9   7.177   0.780   1:01.420   54.927 
 11   101   ANDRE F. A. CASTRO   FASP   9   9.481   2.304   56.129   55.610 
 12   105   ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO   FADF   9   9.566   0.085   55.695   55.280 
 13    21   RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   9   9.711   0.145   55.562   55.410 
 14   7   GIULLIANO FORCOLIN   FASP   9   10.323   0.612   55.293   55.279 
 15    12   SINDER BITTON NETO   FAERJ   9   14.138   3.815   55.841   55.817 
 16    81   ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR   FASP   9   14.908   0.770   55.736   55.736 
 17   605   PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA   FPARN   9   15.082   0.174   55.685   55.613 
 18   144   JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS   FASP   9   16.409   1.327   55.902   55.902 
 19   000   JOHNNY SILVA   FASP   9   16.497   0.088   55.556   55.303 
 20   100   GUILHERME DE CARVALHO   FPRA   9   16.704   0.207   55.594   55.594 
 21   111   PAULO SANT ANNA   FASP   9   17.058   0.354   55.629   55.629 
 22    11   ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA   FAEMT   9   17.193   0.135   55.305   55.305 
 23   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   9   18.554   1.361   55.540   55.540 
 24    65   RAFAEL CANEDO   FAEM   9   21.105   2.551   56.094   55.913 
 25    80   ENZO GODOY   FASP   9   21.203   0.098   55.873   55.873 
 26    44   ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA   FADF   9   27.477   6.274   56.900   56.425 
 27    93   JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN   FASP   9   27.789   0.312   55.670   55.414 
 28   555   KAKÁ MAGNO   FASP   9   29.203   1.414   57.149   56.928 
 29    77   MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL   FASP   9   33.990   4.787   56.037   55.896 
 30   24   JOAO CUNHA   FASP   5   -- 4 laps --   -- 4 laps --   55.940   55.940 
 31    26   CAUÃ PAULO MENDES   FPRA   5   -- 4 laps --   0.491   55.170   55.170 
 32   466   GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO   FASP   2   -- 7 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:05.027   1:01.374 
 33   510   PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA   FAMS   1   -- 8 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:00.780   1:00.780 
 34   212   JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI   FPARN   1   -- 8 laps --   0.371   1:01.367   1:01.367 
 35    5   ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA   FASP   1   -- 8 laps --   0.203   1:02.161   1:02.161 
Cronoelo

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - F4G
1) 25-MURILO FIORE BARCELLOS (FPRA),
2) 10-RAFAEL PRADA (FAUESC), a 1.980
3) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), a 2.175
4) 99-GUILHERME PEIXOTO (FASP), a 3.797
5) 59-BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO (FAUGO), a 3.824
6) 61-RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE (FASP), a 4.265
7) 17-GABRIEL PENA CARRER (FASP), a 4.517
8) 28-ANDRÉ SALMORIA (FASP), a 6.186
9) 311-DIGAO SOARES (FGA), a 6.397
10) 2-FRED BUENO (FASP), a 7.177
11) 101-ANDRE F. A. CASTRO (FASP), a 9.481
12) 105-ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO (FADF), a 9.566
13) 21-RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), a 9.711
14) 7-GIULLIANO FORCOLIN (FASP), a 10.323
15) 12-SINDER BITTON NETO (FAERJ), a 14.138
16) 81-ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR (FASP), a 14.908
17) 605-PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA (FPARN), a 15.082
18) 144-JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS (FASP), a 16.409
19) 000-JOHNNY SILVA (FASP), a 16.497
20) 100-GUILHERME DE CARVALHO (FPRA), a 16.704
21) 111-PAULO SANT ANNA (FASP), a 17.058
22) 11-ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA (FAEMT), a 17.193
23) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), a 18.554
24) 65-RAFAEL CANEDO (FAEM), a 21.105
25) 80-ENZO GODOY (FASP), a 21.203
26) 44-ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA (FADF), a 27.477
27) 93-JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN (FASP), a 27.789
28) 555-KAKÁ MAGNO (FASP), a 29.203
29) 77-MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL (FASP), a 33.990
30) 24-JOAO CUNHA (FASP), a 4 voltas
31) 26-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FPRA), a 4 voltas
32) 466-GUILHERME V.P. FORTUNATO (FASP), a 7 voltas
33) 510-PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA (FAMS), a 8 voltas
34) 212-JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI (FPARN), a 8 voltas
35) 5-ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA (FASP), a 8 voltas

Melhor volta GUILHERME PEIXOTO ( 99), 54.854 , 6ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 40,735, S1 20.542( 10) S2 7.829(466) S3 12.364(7)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar