LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1    25   MURILO FIORE BARCELLOS   FPRA   10         55.150   55.150 
 2   118   DANILLO W M RAMALHO   FASP   10   3.843   3.843   55.605   55.401 
 3    59   BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO   FAUGO   10   6.920   3.077   56.382   55.135 
 4    99   GUILHERME PEIXOTO   FASP   10   7.026   0.106   56.264   55.000 
 5   144   JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS   FASP   10   7.297   0.271   56.898   55.481 
 6    2   FRED BUENO   FASP   10   7.343   0.046   55.934   55.290 
 7    28   ANDRÉ SALMORIA   FASP   10   7.715   0.372   57.542   55.597 
 8   24   JOAO CUNHA   FASP   10   7.820   0.105   56.008   55.217 
 9    17   GABRIEL PENA CARRER   FASP   10   8.443   0.623   56.114   55.325 
 10    10   RAFAEL PRADA   FAUESC   10   8.837   0.394   56.659   55.673 
 11    61   RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE   FASP   10   9.082   0.245   57.346   55.442 
 12   311   DIGAO SOARES   FGA   10   9.119   0.037   56.164   55.580 
 13    26   CAUÃ PAULO MENDES   FPRA   10   11.053   1.934   55.296   55.296 
 14    81   ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR   FASP   10   13.285   2.232   55.719   55.719 
 15    77   MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL   FASP   10   13.640   0.355   55.930   55.879 
 16    12   SINDER BITTON NETO   FAERJ   10   14.455   0.815   55.767   55.767 
 17   105   ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO   FADF   10   15.307   0.852   55.565   55.565 
 18   605   PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA   FPARN   10   16.303   0.996   56.395   55.883 
 19   000   JOHNNY SILVA   FASP   10   16.333   0.030   56.257   55.724 
 20   100   GUILHERME DE CARVALHO   FPRA   10   16.524   0.191   55.512   55.463 
 21    11   ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA   FAEMT   10   17.374   0.850   55.887   55.774 
 22    65   RAFAEL CANEDO   FAEM   10   18.095   0.721   56.498   55.778 
 23   101   ANDRE F. A. CASTRO   FASP   10   18.508   0.413   55.783   55.341 
 24   821   LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU   FPARN   10   18.843   0.335   56.188   55.660 
 25    93   JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN   FASP   10   18.920   0.077   55.330   55.330 
 26   111   PAULO SANT ANNA   FASP   10   19.841   0.921   56.002   56.002 
 27   510   PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA   FAMS   10   20.467   0.626   56.137   55.695 
 28   212   JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI   FPARN   10   20.650   0.183   56.662   55.888 
 29    5   ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA   FASP   10   23.434   2.784   56.043   55.852 
 30    44   ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA   FADF   10   23.535   0.101   56.593   56.374 
 31   555   KAKÁ MAGNO   FASP   10   26.212   2.677   57.100   57.037 
 32    21   RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   10   26.356   0.144   55.874   55.602 
 33   7   GIULLIANO FORCOLIN   FASP   10   36.292   9.936   56.125   55.740 
 34    8   ISABELY CRUZ   FPRA   7   -- 3 laps --   -- 3 laps --   56.541   56.541 
 35    80   ENZO GODOY   FASP   4   -- 6 laps --   -- 3 laps --   57.229   57.042 
Cronoelo

3a PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - F4G
1) 25-MURILO FIORE BARCELLOS (FPRA),
2) 118-DANILLO W M RAMALHO (FASP), a 3.843
3) 59-BRENO YGOR G. MONTEIRO (FAUGO), a 6.920
4) 99-GUILHERME PEIXOTO (FASP), a 7.026
5) 144-JOÃO V. FERREIRA DIAS (FASP), a 7.297
6) 2-FRED BUENO (FASP), a 7.343
7) 28-ANDRÉ SALMORIA (FASP), a 7.715
8) 24-JOAO CUNHA (FASP), a 7.820
9) 17-GABRIEL PENA CARRER (FASP), a 8.443
10) 10-RAFAEL PRADA (FAUESC), a 8.837
11) 61-RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE (FASP), a 9.082
12) 311-DIGAO SOARES (FGA), a 9.119
13) 26-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FPRA), a 11.053
14) 81-ADILSON DA SILVA JÚNIOR (FASP), a 13.285
15) 77-MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL (FASP), a 13.640
16) 12-SINDER BITTON NETO (FAERJ), a 14.455
17) 105-ANDRÉ MACEDO MARTINHO (FADF), a 15.307
18) 605-PATRICK SILVERIO PEREIRA (FPARN), a 16.303
19) 000-JOHNNY SILVA (FASP), a 16.333
20) 100-GUILHERME DE CARVALHO (FPRA), a 16.524
21) 11-ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA (FAEMT), a 17.374
22) 65-RAFAEL CANEDO (FAEM), a 18.095
23) 101-ANDRE F. A. CASTRO (FASP), a 18.508
24) 821-LUIZ EDUARDO SALAU (FPARN), a 18.843
25) 93-JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN (FASP), a 18.920
26) 111-PAULO SANT ANNA (FASP), a 19.841
27) 510-PAULO SANTOS PEREIRA (FAMS), a 20.467
28) 212-JÚLIO CÉSAR ZANOTTI (FPARN), a 20.650
29) 5-ALVARO BERTIN JUNQUEIRA (FASP), a 23.434
30) 44-ANA JÚLIA P. F. MIRANDA (FADF), a 23.535
31) 555-KAKÁ MAGNO (FASP), a 26.212
32) 21-RAFAEL VELHO DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), a 26.356
33) 7-GIULLIANO FORCOLIN (FASP), a 36.292
34) 8-ISABELY CRUZ (FPRA), a 3 voltas
35) 80-ENZO GODOY (FASP), a 6 voltas

Melhor volta GUILHERME PEIXOTO ( 99), 55.000 , 9ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 45,544, S1 20.721( 99) S2 12.460( 61) S3 12.363( 17)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar