LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    53   ENRICO RACHID DE LUCCA   FASP   4   53.940         2 
 2    4   OLIN VIEIRA GALLI   FAUESC   4   56.728   2.788   2.788   1 
 3    7   GABRIEL CREPALDI   FASP   4   1:05.010   11.070   8.282   4 
 4    28   ANDRE NICASTRO   FADF   2   1:05.164   11.224   0.154   2 
 5    10   JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA   FAEM   2   1:06.719   12.779   1.555   2 
 6    25   MURILO FIORE DE BARCELLOS   FPRA   4   1:12.204   18.264   5.485   3 
 7   119   JOAO VIEIRA   FAT   5   1:13.599   19.659   1.395   4 
 8    35   YURI BRANDAO ALVES   FASP   5   1:13.983   20.043   0.384   3 
 9   115   JOÃO P.ORBAN DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   5   1:14.130   20.190   0.147   4 
 10   212   ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI   FPARN   5   1:14.408   20.468   0.278   5 
 11   105   RICARDO GRACIA FILHO   FASP   4   1:14.513   20.573   0.105   4 
 12    61   ALLAN MARTINS CROCE   FASP   3   1:14.806   20.866   0.293   3 
 13    47   LUCAS T. FAUSTINO OKADA   FADF   5   1:15.191   21.251   0.385   3 
 14   177   NICOLAS FABRIS   FAEM   3   1:16.493   22.553   1.302   3 
 15   117   ENZO GUIMARÃES   FASP   3   1:16.934   22.994   0.441   3 
 16   777   JOSE C S SADERI SADERI   FPRA   4   1:17.235   23.295   0.301   4 
 17    26   EDUARDO LAZZARI   FGA   5   1:17.710   23.770   0.475   5 
 18    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   5   1:18.238   24.298   0.528   3 
 19    5   RODRIGO GONZALEZ   FPRA   6   1:18.689   24.749   0.451   5 
 20    6   VICTOR LYRA G. LUZ   FAB   3   1:23.441   29.501   4.752   2 
 21    21   JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SÁ   FSA   2   1:30.969   37.029   7.528   1 
 22    54   DIOGO OLIVEIRA MOSCATO   FAB   1   5:20.543   4:26.603   3:49.574   1 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - CODASUR
1) 53-ENRICO RACHID DE LUCCA (FASP), 53.940
2) 4-OLIN VIEIRA GALLI (FAUESC), 56.728, a 2.788
3) 7-GABRIEL CREPALDI (FASP), 1:05.010, a 11.070
4) 28-ANDRE NICASTRO (FADF), 1:05.164, a 11.224
5) 10-JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA (FAEM), 1:06.719, a 12.779
6) 25-MURILO FIORE DE BARCELLOS (FPRA), 1:12.204, a 18.264
7) 119-JOAO VIEIRA (FAT), 1:13.599, a 19.659
8) 35-YURI BRANDAO ALVES (FASP), 1:13.983, a 20.043
9) 115-JOÃO P.ORBAN DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 1:14.130, a 20.190
10) 212-ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI (FPARN), 1:14.408, a 20.468
11) 105-RICARDO GRACIA FILHO (FASP), 1:14.513, a 20.573
12) 61-ALLAN MARTINS CROCE (FASP), 1:14.806, a 20.866
13) 47-LUCAS T. FAUSTINO OKADA (FADF), 1:15.191, a 21.251
14) 177-NICOLAS FABRIS (FAEM), 1:16.493, a 22.553
15) 117-ENZO GUIMARÃES (FASP), 1:16.934, a 22.994
16) 777-JOSE C S SADERI SADERI (FPRA), 1:17.235, a 23.295
17) 26-EDUARDO LAZZARI (FGA), 1:17.710, a 23.770
18) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 1:18.238, a 24.298
19) 5-RODRIGO GONZALEZ (FPRA), 1:18.689, a 24.749
20) 6-VICTOR LYRA G. LUZ (FAB), 1:23.441, a 29.501
21) 21-JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SÁ (FSA), 1:30.969, a 37.029
22) 54-DIOGO OLIVEIRA MOSCATO (FAB), 5:20.543, a 4:26.603

 


Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar