LIVE TIMING


55Âș BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   119   JOAO R. QUEIROZ VIEIRA   FAT   9   50.501         9 
 2    53   ENRICO RACHID DE LUCCA   FASP   10   50.679   0.178   0.178   10 
 3    6   VICTOR LYRA G. LUZ   FAB   6   50.683   0.182   0.004   5 
 4    91   LUCCA CROCE   FASP   10   50.708   0.207   0.025   7 
 5    10   JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA   FAEM   6   50.810   0.309   0.102   5 
 6    7   GABRIEL CREPALDI   FASP   7   50.895   0.394   0.085   7 
 7   105   RICARDO GRACIA FILHO   FASP   9   50.966   0.465   0.071   9 
 8   146   LUIZ FERNANDO B. BERBEL   FPRA   6   51.084   0.583   0.118   5 
 9    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   12   51.103   0.602   0.019   9 
 10    36   ENZO CORREA PRANDO   FASP   4   51.126   0.625   0.023   4 
 11    26   EDUARDO LAZZARI   FGA   9   51.323   0.822   0.197   8 
 12   115   JOÃO P.ORBAN DE OLIVEIRA    FASP   10   51.446   0.945   0.123   6 
 13   777   JOSE C S SADERI SADERI   FPRA   7   51.526   1.025   0.080   7 
 14    15   GEORGE H. CRISPIM   FAEP   10   51.861   1.360   0.335   7 
 15    23    PEDRO P. B. SOUSA   FMA   8   51.875   1.374   0.014   8 
 16   999   JULIO CONTE   FPRA   6   52.256   1.755   0.381   6 
 17   177   NICOLAS FABRIS   FAEM   9   52.272   1.771   0.016   9 
 18   117    ENZO GUIMARÃES DE PINHO   FASP   4   52.305   1.804   0.033   3 
 19    5   RODRIGO GONZALEZ   FPRA   9   52.309   1.808   0.000   5 
 20   311   GUSTAVO F. DE BARCELLOS   FPRA   8   52.634   2.133   0.325   6 
 21    25   MURILO FIORE DE BARCELLOS    FPRA   8   52.775   2.274   0.000   6 
 22    47   LUCAS T. FAUSTINO OKADA   FADF   11   53.053   2.552   0.000   11 
 23    21   JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SÁ   FSA   5   56.628   6.127   3.390   4 
 24    4   OLIN VIEIRA GALLI   FAUESC   3   1:00.980   10.479   4.352   2 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO OFICIAL - CODASUR
1) 119-JOAO R. QUEIROZ VIEIRA (FAT), 50.501
2) 53-ENRICO RACHID DE LUCCA (FASP), 50.679, a 0.178
3) 6-VICTOR LYRA G. LUZ (FAB), 50.683, a 0.182
4) 91-LUCCA CROCE (FASP), 50.708, a 0.207
5) 10-JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA (FAEM), 50.810, a 0.309
6) 7-GABRIEL CREPALDI (FASP), 50.895, a 0.394
7) 105-RICARDO GRACIA FILHO (FASP), 50.966, a 0.465
8) 146-LUIZ FERNANDO B. BERBEL (FPRA), 51.084, a 0.583
9) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 51.103, a 0.602
10) 36-ENZO CORREA PRANDO (FASP), 51.126, a 0.625
11) 26-EDUARDO LAZZARI (FGA), 51.323, a 0.822
12) 115-JOÃO P.ORBAN DE OLIVEIRA  (FASP), 51.446, a 0.945
13) 777-JOSE C S SADERI SADERI (FPRA), 51.526, a 1.025
14) 15-GEORGE H. CRISPIM (FAEP), 51.861, a 1.360
15) 23- PEDRO P. B. SOUSA (FMA), 51.875, a 1.374
16) 999-JULIO CONTE (FPRA), 52.256, a 1.755
17) 177-NICOLAS FABRIS (FAEM), 52.272, a 1.771
18) 117- ENZO GUIMARÃES DE PINHO (FASP), 52.305, a 1.804
19) 5-RODRIGO GONZALEZ (FPRA), 52.309, a 1.808
20) 311-GUSTAVO F. DE BARCELLOS (FPRA), 52.634, a 2.133
21) 25-MURILO FIORE DE BARCELLOS  (FPRA), 52.775, a 2.274
22) 47-LUCAS T. FAUSTINO OKADA (FADF), 53.053, a 2.552
23) 21-JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SÁ (FSA), 56.628, a 6.127
24) 4-OLIN VIEIRA GALLI (FAUESC), 1:00.980, a 10.479

 
Perfect Lap: 36,911, S1 18.791( 91) S2 7.420( 7) S3 10.700( 7)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar