LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   777   JOSE C S SADERI SADERI   FPRA   11   46.164         11 
 2    28   ANDRE NICASTRO   FADF   8   48.752   2.588   2.588   5 
 3    47   LUCAS T. FAUSTINO OKADA   FADF   4   48.867   2.703   0.115   3 
 4    4   OLIN VIEIRA GALLI   FAUESC   8   48.951   2.787   0.084   5 
 5   212   ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI   FPARN   10   49.164   3.000   0.213   5 
 6    91   LUCCA CROCE   FASP   6   49.178   3.014   0.014   6 
 7    25   MURILO FIORE DE BARCELLOS   FPRA   8   49.200   3.036   0.022   4 
 8   119   JOAO R. QUEIROZ VIEIRA   FAT   3   49.207   3.043   0.007   2 
 9    36   ENZO CORREA PRANDO   FASP   7   49.237   3.073   0.030   7 
 10    10   JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA   FAEM   5   49.313   3.149   0.076   2 
 11    61   ALLAN MARTINS CROCE   FASP   9   49.323   3.159   0.010   6 
 12    12   BRUNO S. PIEROZAN   FASP   4   49.606   3.442   0.283   3 
 13   115   JOÃO P.ORBAN DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   8   49.614   3.450   0.008   3 
 14    21   JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SÁ   FSA   7   49.636   3.472   0.022   5 
 15   146   LUIZ FERNANDO B. BERBEL   FPRA   10   49.649   3.485   0.013   3 
 16   177   NICOLAS FABRIS   FAEM   8   49.696   3.532   0.047   8 
 17   999   JULIO CONTE   FPRA   6   49.762   3.598   0.066   6 
 18   105   RICARDO GRACIA FILHO   FASP   4   49.843   3.679   0.081   4 
 19    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   7   49.941   3.777   0.098   2 
 20    35   YURI BRANDAO ALVES   FASP   8   49.945   3.781   0.004   6 
 21    6   VICTOR LYRA G. LUZ   FAB   4   50.087   3.923   0.142   3 
 22    15   GEORGE H. CRISPIM   FAEP   10   50.277   4.113   0.190   10 
 23    54   DIOGO OLIVEIRA MOSCATO   FAB   8   50.280   4.116   0.003   7 
 24   117   ENZO GUIMARÃES   FASP   5   50.440   4.276   0.160   5 
 25    26   EDUARDO LAZZARI   FGA   4   50.592   4.428   0.152   3 
 26    5   RODRIGO GONZALEZ   FPRA   4   50.816   4.652   0.224   3 
 27    7   GABRIEL CREPALDI   FASP   2   1:01.595   15.431   10.779   2 
Cronoelo

8o TREINO OFICIAL - CODASUR
1) 777-JOSE C S SADERI SADERI (FPRA), 46.164
2) 28-ANDRE NICASTRO (FADF), 48.752, a 2.588
3) 47-LUCAS T. FAUSTINO OKADA (FADF), 48.867, a 2.703
4) 4-OLIN VIEIRA GALLI (FAUESC), 48.951, a 2.787
5) 212-ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI (FPARN), 49.164, a 3.000
6) 91-LUCCA CROCE (FASP), 49.178, a 3.014
7) 25-MURILO FIORE DE BARCELLOS (FPRA), 49.200, a 3.036
8) 119-JOAO R. QUEIROZ VIEIRA (FAT), 49.207, a 3.043
9) 36-ENZO CORREA PRANDO (FASP), 49.237, a 3.073
10) 10-JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA (FAEM), 49.313, a 3.149
11) 61-ALLAN MARTINS CROCE (FASP), 49.323, a 3.159
12) 12-BRUNO S. PIEROZAN (FASP), 49.606, a 3.442
13) 115-JOÃO P.ORBAN DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 49.614, a 3.450
14) 21-JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SÁ (FSA), 49.636, a 3.472
15) 146-LUIZ FERNANDO B. BERBEL (FPRA), 49.649, a 3.485
16) 177-NICOLAS FABRIS (FAEM), 49.696, a 3.532
17) 999-JULIO CONTE (FPRA), 49.762, a 3.598
18) 105-RICARDO GRACIA FILHO (FASP), 49.843, a 3.679
19) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 49.941, a 3.777
20) 35-YURI BRANDAO ALVES (FASP), 49.945, a 3.781
21) 6-VICTOR LYRA G. LUZ (FAB), 50.087, a 3.923
22) 15-GEORGE H. CRISPIM (FAEP), 50.277, a 4.113
23) 54-DIOGO OLIVEIRA MOSCATO (FAB), 50.280, a 4.116
24) 117-ENZO GUIMARÃES (FASP), 50.440, a 4.276
25) 26-EDUARDO LAZZARI (FGA), 50.592, a 4.428
26) 5-RODRIGO GONZALEZ (FPRA), 50.816, a 4.652
27) 7-GABRIEL CREPALDI (FASP), 1:01.595, a 15.431

 
Perfect Lap: 36,268, S1 18.132(212) S2 7.594( 61) S3 10.542( 4)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar