LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    28   ANDRE NICASTRO   FADF   6   48.638         6 
 2    7   GABRIEL CREPALDI   FASP   8   48.780   0.142   0.142   6 
 3    36   ENZO CORREA PRANDO   FASP   7   48.817   0.179   0.037   4 
 4    4   OLIN VIEIRA GALLI   FAUESC   7   48.829   0.191   0.012   5 
 5    61   ALLAN MARTINS CROCE   FASP   6   48.829   0.191   0.000   6 
 6    10   JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA   FAEM   3   48.907   0.269   0.078   3 
 7   105   RICARDO GRACIA FILHO   FASP   6   48.930   0.292   0.023   5 
 8    53   ENRICO RACHID DE LUCCA   FASP   6   48.960   0.322   0.030   6 
 9    12   BRUNO S. PIEROZAN   FASP   7   49.025   0.387   0.065   7 
 10   119   JOAO R. QUEIROZ VIEIRA   FAT   4   49.135   0.497   0.110   3 
 11    9   LUIS TROMBINI   FPRA   4   49.237   0.599   0.102   3 
 12   177   NICOLAS FABRIS   FAEM   6   49.240   0.602   0.003   6 
 13   115   JOÃO P.ORBAN DE OLIVEIRA   FASP   11   49.296   0.658   0.056   11 
 14    6   VICTOR LYRA G. LUZ   FAB   7   49.346   0.708   0.050   7 
 15   117   ENZO GUIMARÃES   FASP   3   49.655   1.017   0.309   3 
 16   146   LUIZ FERNANDO B. BERBEL   FPRA   6   49.707   1.069   0.052   5 
 17    54   DIOGO OLIVEIRA MOSCATO   FAB   10   49.722   1.084   0.015   9 
 18   311   GUSTAVO F. DE BARCELLOS   FPRA   4   49.933   1.295   0.211   4 
 19   777   JOSE C S SADERI SADERI   FPRA   11   50.120   1.482   0.187   8 
 20    35   YURI BRANDAO ALVES   FASP   11   50.211   1.573   0.091   8 
 21    21   JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SÁ   FSA   8   50.344   1.706   0.133   7 
 22   999   JULIO CONTE   FPRA   7   50.359   1.721   0.015   5 
 23    26   EDUARDO LAZZARI   FGA   4   50.409   1.771   0.050   4 
 24    15   GEORGE H. CRISPIM   FAEP   2   52.457   3.819   2.048   2 
 25    47   LUCAS T. FAUSTINO OKADA   FADF   2   1:00.659   12.021   8.202   2 
 26   212   ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI   FPARN   1   1:02.321   13.683   1.662   1 
Cronoelo

TREINO DE AQUECIMENTO - CODASUR
1) 28-ANDRE NICASTRO (FADF), 48.638
2) 7-GABRIEL CREPALDI (FASP), 48.780, a 0.142
3) 36-ENZO CORREA PRANDO (FASP), 48.817, a 0.179
4) 4-OLIN VIEIRA GALLI (FAUESC), 48.829, a 0.191
5) 61-ALLAN MARTINS CROCE (FASP), 48.829, a 0.191
6) 10-JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA (FAEM), 48.907, a 0.269
7) 105-RICARDO GRACIA FILHO (FASP), 48.930, a 0.292
8) 53-ENRICO RACHID DE LUCCA (FASP), 48.960, a 0.322
9) 12-BRUNO S. PIEROZAN (FASP), 49.025, a 0.387
10) 119-JOAO R. QUEIROZ VIEIRA (FAT), 49.135, a 0.497
11) 9-LUIS TROMBINI (FPRA), 49.237, a 0.599
12) 177-NICOLAS FABRIS (FAEM), 49.240, a 0.602
13) 115-JOÃO P.ORBAN DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), 49.296, a 0.658
14) 6-VICTOR LYRA G. LUZ (FAB), 49.346, a 0.708
15) 117-ENZO GUIMARÃES (FASP), 49.655, a 1.017
16) 146-LUIZ FERNANDO B. BERBEL (FPRA), 49.707, a 1.069
17) 54-DIOGO OLIVEIRA MOSCATO (FAB), 49.722, a 1.084
18) 311-GUSTAVO F. DE BARCELLOS (FPRA), 49.933, a 1.295
19) 777-JOSE C S SADERI SADERI (FPRA), 50.120, a 1.482
20) 35-YURI BRANDAO ALVES (FASP), 50.211, a 1.573
21) 21-JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SÁ (FSA), 50.344, a 1.706
22) 999-JULIO CONTE (FPRA), 50.359, a 1.721
23) 26-EDUARDO LAZZARI (FGA), 50.409, a 1.771
24) 15-GEORGE H. CRISPIM (FAEP), 52.457, a 3.819
25) 47-LUCAS T. FAUSTINO OKADA (FADF), 1:00.659, a 12.021
26) 212-ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI (FPARN), 1:02.321, a 13.683

 


Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar