LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   700   JOÃO C. BITTENCOURT   FAUESC   12   39.818         7 
 2   101   ANDRE NICASTRO   FADF   8   49.083   9.265   9.265   6 
 3   137   GABRIEL GARCIA CREPALDI   FASP   7   49.084   9.266   0.001   7 
 4   119   JOAO R. QUEIROZ VIEIRA   FAT   6   49.218   9.400   0.134   3 
 5    61   ALLAN MARTINS CROCE   FASP   11   49.315   9.497   0.097   11 
 6    53   ENRICO RACHID DE LUCCA   FASP   9   49.318   9.500   0.003   7 
 7    10   JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA   FAEM   9   49.325   9.507   0.007   7 
 8    46   KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA   FAUGO   11   49.347   9.529   0.000   7 
 9   105   RICARDO GRACIA FILHO   FASP   7   49.375   9.557   0.028   6 
 10   212   ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI   FPARN   9   49.398   9.580   0.023   8 
 11   123   JOÃO LUIS G. POCAY   FPRA   12   49.496   9.678   0.098   12 
 12    12   BRUNO S. PIEROZAN   FASP   12   49.526   9.708   0.030   10 
 13    91   LUCCA CROCE   FASP   8   49.586   9.768   0.060   7 
 14    23   PEDRO P B SOUSA   FMA   12   49.633   9.815   0.047   12 
 15    35   PEDRO AIZZA   FAEM   10   49.646   9.828   0.013   10 
 16    5   RODRIGO GONZALEZ   FPRA   8   49.733   9.915   0.087   8 
 17    70   IDILSON B. VIEIRA DA SILVA   FEPAUTO   6   49.854   10.036   0.000   4 
 18    14   DANIEL S. CORREA MOURA   FADF   12   49.974   10.156   0.120   12 
 19    80   JOÃO PEDRO BORTOLUZZI   FPRA   10   50.251   10.433   0.000   10 
 20    9   LUCCA ZUCCHINI   FPEA   12   50.425   10.607   0.174   10 
 21   62   MATHEUS MORGATTO   FAEM   3   50.619   10.801   0.125   3 
 22   76   GABRIEL FONSECA   FASP   6   50.992   11.174   0.373   3 
 23    79   RAFAEL SILVA MANSUR   FPRA   12   51.076   11.258   0.084   8 
 24    84   FERNANDO GOMES CROCE   FASP   3   52.720   12.902   1.644   2 
 25    28   CARLOS SOUZA   FEPAUTO   1   55.324   15.506   0.974   1 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO OFICIAL - OK
1) 700-JOÃO C. BITTENCOURT (FAUESC), 39.818
2) 101-ANDRE NICASTRO (FADF), 49.083, a 9.265
3) 137-GABRIEL GARCIA CREPALDI (FASP), 49.084, a 9.266
4) 119-JOAO R. QUEIROZ VIEIRA (FAT), 49.218, a 9.400
5) 61-ALLAN MARTINS CROCE (FASP), 49.315, a 9.497
6) 53-ENRICO RACHID DE LUCCA (FASP), 49.318, a 9.500
7) 10-JOAQUIM JUNQUEIRA (FAEM), 49.325, a 9.507
8) 46-KEVIN E. DE OLIVEIRA LIMA (FAUGO), 49.347, a 9.529
9) 105-RICARDO GRACIA FILHO (FASP), 49.375, a 9.557
10) 212-ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI (FPARN), 49.398, a 9.580
11) 123-JOÃO LUIS G. POCAY (FPRA), 49.496, a 9.678
12) 12-BRUNO S. PIEROZAN (FASP), 49.526, a 9.708
13) 91-LUCCA CROCE (FASP), 49.586, a 9.768
14) 23-PEDRO P B SOUSA (FMA), 49.633, a 9.815
15) 35-PEDRO AIZZA (FAEM), 49.646, a 9.828
16) 5-RODRIGO GONZALEZ (FPRA), 49.733, a 9.915
17) 70-IDILSON B. VIEIRA DA SILVA (FEPAUTO), 49.854, a 10.036
18) 14-DANIEL S. CORREA MOURA (FADF), 49.974, a 10.156
19) 80-JOÃO PEDRO BORTOLUZZI (FPRA), 50.251, a 10.433
20) 9-LUCCA ZUCCHINI (FPEA), 50.425, a 10.607
21) 62-MATHEUS MORGATTO (FAEM), 50.619, a 10.801
22) 76-GABRIEL FONSECA (FASP), 50.992, a 11.174
23) 79-RAFAEL SILVA MANSUR (FPRA), 51.076, a 11.258
24) 84-FERNANDO GOMES CROCE (FASP), 52.720, a 12.902
25) 28-CARLOS SOUZA (FEPAUTO), 55.324, a 15.506

 
Perfect Lap: 37,578, S1 18.203(137) S2 8.766(700) S3 10.609(119)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar