LIVE TIMING


55ยบ BRASILEIRO DE KART - PRO HONDA 2020

1a FASE - SPEED PARK

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   114   JOAO ANTONIO V. JORGE   FASP   9         51.017   51.017 
 2    5   LUCAS N. SANTOS FECURY   FAEM   9   0.538   0.538   51.406   51.044 
 3    25   ANDRÉ L. DE NOVAES   FMA   9   0.770   0.232   50.884   50.884 
 4    9   NICHOLAS MONTEIRO   FASP   9   3.431   2.661   51.131   51.131 
 5    47   BRUNO SILVA F. DE SOUZA   FASP   9   3.647   0.216   51.157   50.762 
 6    15   MARCO A. ADAS REZEK   FASP   9   5.219   1.572   52.003   50.927 
 7    99   KAIO DIAS DE ASSUNCAO   FASP   9   5.311   0.092   52.172   51.344 
 8    29   JOÃO A. CARVALHO TESSER   FASP   9   8.323   3.012   51.333   51.126 
 9    26   CESAR AUGUSTO KONZEN   FAEMT   9   9.660   1.337   52.085   51.689 
 10    34   ARTHUR DE MELLO NIGRO   FPRA   9   10.022   0.362   51.234   51.234 
 11    21   JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SA   FASP   7   -- 2 laps --   -- 2 laps --   51.226   51.226 
 12    98   JOAO F. GUERRERO COSTA   FASP   7   -- 2 laps --   8.069   53.620   51.437 
 13    19   IAN ALMEIDA DE MELLO   FASP   1   -- 8 laps --   -- 6 laps --   53.981   53.981 
Cronoelo

2a PROVA CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PNK
1) 114-JOAO ANTONIO V. JORGE (FASP),
2) 5-LUCAS N. SANTOS FECURY (FAEM), a 0.538
3) 25-ANDRÉ L. DE NOVAES (FMA), a 0.770
4) 9-NICHOLAS MONTEIRO (FASP), a 3.431
5) 47-BRUNO SILVA F. DE SOUZA (FASP), a 3.647
6) 15-MARCO A. ADAS REZEK (FASP), a 5.219
7) 99-KAIO DIAS DE ASSUNCAO (FASP), a 5.311
8) 29-JOÃO A. CARVALHO TESSER (FASP), a 8.323
9) 26-CESAR AUGUSTO KONZEN (FAEMT), a 9.660
10) 34-ARTHUR DE MELLO NIGRO (FPRA), a 10.022
11) 21-JOAO PEDRO DA GRAÇA SA (FASP), a 2 voltas
12) 98-JOAO F. GUERRERO COSTA (FASP), a 2 voltas
13) 19-IAN ALMEIDA DE MELLO (FASP), a 8 voltas

Melhor volta BRUNO SILVA F. DE SOUZA ( 47), 50.762 , 7ª volta
 
Perfect Lap: 44,146, S1 18.798( 47) S2 14.339( 26) S3 11.009( 15)

Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar