RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 7 | GIULLIANO TAINO FORCOLIN | FASP | 16 | 12:50,571 | 78,814 | ||
2 | 91 | LUCCA CROCE | FASP | 16 | 12:50,859 | 0,288 | 79,268 | |
3 | 17 | SAMUEL MARCHESE DA CRUZ | FASP | 16 | 12:51,163 | 0,592 | 0,304 | 79,132 |
4 | 25 | MURILO FIORE DE BARCELLOS | FAUESC | 16 | 12:53,832 | 3,261 | 2,669 | 78,712 |
5 | 111 | RODRIGO DE ANDRADE SOARES | FPARN | 16 | 12:54,312 | 3,741 | 0,480 | 77,622 |
6 | 61 | RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE | FASP | 16 | 12:54,436 | 3,865 | 0,124 | 78,178 |
7 | 11 | GABRIEL PENA CARRER | FPRA | 16 | 12:54,566 | 3,995 | 0,130 | 78,288 |
8 | 84 | JOSÉ R.PONTALTI JUNIOR | FPRA | 16 | 12:55,058 | 4,487 | 0,492 | 79,101 |
9 | 144 | GUILHERME JURKIEWICZ FILHO | FPRA | 16 | 12:55,717 | 5,146 | 0,659 | 78,967 |
10 | 18 | EDUARDO RIBAS H. GIGLIO | FPRA | 16 | 12:56,591 | 6,020 | 0,874 | 78,157 |
11 | 5 | ALVARO B. JUNQUEIRA | FPARN | 16 | 12:56,797 | 6,226 | 0,206 | 78,194 |
12 | 38 | JOSÉ R.LIMA DE OLIVEIRA | FASP | 16 | 12:57,016 | 6,445 | 0,219 | 78,389 |
13 | 145 | LEO TORRES | FAUESC | 16 | 12:57,375 | 6,804 | 0,359 | 78,066 |
14 | 4 | LUCAS CARREIRA DO VALLE | FPRA | 16 | 12:57,441 | 6,870 | 0,066 | 77,748 |
15 | 811 | RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN | FASP | 16 | 12:57,756 | 7,185 | 0,315 | 78,213 |
16 | 28 | CARLOS E.DE SOUZA | FPRA | 16 | 13:00,562 | 9,991 | 2,806 | 78,491 |
17 | 415 | ANTONIO DALLA V. ORTUNHO | FPRA | 16 | 13:00,950 | 10,379 | 0,388 | 78,661 |
18 | 212 | JULIO CÉZAR Z.DE ALMEIDA | FPARN | 16 | 13:01,967 | 11,396 | 1,017 | 77,664 |
19 | 222 | WALDIR BELIZARIO JUNIOR | FAUESC | 16 | 13:02,164 | 11,593 | 0,197 | 77,533 |
20 | 3 | VICTOR HUGO DE CARVALHO | FPRA | 16 | 13:02,188 | 11,617 | 0,024 | 77,965 |
21 | 126 | CAUÃ PAULO MENDES | FAUESC | 16 | 13:03,565 | 12,994 | 1,377 | 74,584 |
22 | 757 | MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL | FASP | 16 | 13:05,667 | 15,096 | 2,102 | 77,422 |
23 | 93 | JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN | FASP | 16 | 13:15,140 | 24,569 | 9,473 | 77,459 |
24 | 100 | GUILHERME DE C. ZIMMERMANN | FPRA | 16 | 13:25,824 | 35,253 | 10,684 | 75,899 |
25 | 777 | CAIO ALMEIDA MOTA | FASP | 16 | 13:26,278 | 35,707 | 0,454 | 75,056 |
26 | 44 | ANA JULIA PIRES F. MIRANDA | FADF | 12 | 10:08,547 | -- 4 laps -- | -- 4 laps -- | 70,433 |
27 | 110 | CARLOS HENRIQUE MENDES | FPRA | 8 | 6:50,708 | -- 8 laps -- | -- 4 laps -- | 77,742 |
28 | 33 | SANTIAGO BELTRAN LOPEZ | FPRA | 3 | 2:40,098 | -- 13 laps - | -- 5 laps -- | 76,512 |
1a Prova Classificatória - F4 G
1) 7-GIULLIANO TAINO FORCOLIN (FASP), 12:50,571
2) 91-LUCCA CROCE (FASP), a 0,288
3) 17-SAMUEL MARCHESE DA CRUZ (FASP), a 0,592
4) 25-MURILO FIORE DE BARCELLOS (FAUESC), a 3,261
5) 111-RODRIGO DE ANDRADE SOARES (FPARN), a 3,741
6) 61-RAFAEL MARTINS CROCE (FASP), a 3,865
7) 11-GABRIEL PENA CARRER (FPRA), a 3,995
8) 84-JOSÉ R.PONTALTI JUNIOR (FPRA), a 4,487
9) 144-GUILHERME JURKIEWICZ FILHO (FPRA), a 5,146
10) 18-EDUARDO RIBAS H. GIGLIO (FPRA), a 6,020
11) 5-ALVARO B. JUNQUEIRA (FPARN), a 6,226
12) 38-JOSÉ R.LIMA DE OLIVEIRA (FASP), a 6,445
13) 145-LEO TORRES (FAUESC), a 6,804
14) 4-LUCAS CARREIRA DO VALLE (FPRA), a 6,870
15) 811-RAPHAEL XAVIER MARTIN (FASP), a 7,185
16) 28-CARLOS E.DE SOUZA (FPRA), a 9,991
17) 415-ANTONIO DALLA V. ORTUNHO (FPRA), a 10,379
18) 212-JULIO CÉZAR Z.DE ALMEIDA (FPARN), a 11,396
19) 222-WALDIR BELIZARIO JUNIOR (FAUESC), a 11,593
20) 3-VICTOR HUGO DE CARVALHO (FPRA), a 11,617
21) 126-CAUÃ PAULO MENDES (FAUESC), a 12,994
22) 757-MIGUEL AUGUSTO SUBTIL (FASP), a 15,096
23) 93-JOÃO MILAN SIMONSEN (FASP), a 24,569
24) 100-GUILHERME DE C. ZIMMERMANN (FPRA), a 35,253
25) 777-CAIO ALMEIDA MOTA (FASP), a 35,707
26) 44-ANA JULIA PIRES F. MIRANDA (FADF), a 4 voltas
27) 110-CARLOS HENRIQUE MENDES (FPRA), a 8 voltas
28) 33-SANTIAGO BELTRAN LOPEZ (FPRA), a 13 voltas
Melhor volta: JOSÉ R.PONTALTI JUNIOR (84), 47,572 (média 79,458 km/h), 13ª volta
Perfect Lap: 47,342, S1 16.133(84) S2 17.403(84) S3 13.806(415)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem