RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 1 | MARIO D. BROERING | A | 9 | 2:03,712 | 9 | ||
2 | 10 | MARCELO KROTH | A | 8 | 2:04,099 | 0,387 | 8 | |
3 | 197 | GUILHERME RAGNINI | A | 6 | 2:06,325 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
4 | 13 | JULIANO DIENER FILHO | A | 9 | 2:06,769 | 3,057 | 0,444 | 6 |
5 | 201 | MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo | C | 6 | 2:06,915 | 3,203 | 0,146 | 6 |
6 | 36 | CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH | C | 8 | 2:07,507 | 3,795 | 0,592 | 4 |
7 | 122 | M.CANCELLI/E. Dall Asta | A | 7 | 2:07,830 | 4,118 | 0,323 | 6 |
8 | 29 | E. KUHN/A.Laska | A | 8 | 2:07,958 | 4,246 | 0,128 | 7 |
9 | 91 | R.LUPATINI/C.BANA | A | 9 | 2:07,998 | 4,286 | 0,040 | 7 |
10 | 738 | IWAN MYKYTCZUK JR | C | 8 | 2:08,651 | 4,939 | 0,653 | 5 |
11 | 21 | JORGE MARQUES | A | 10 | 2:08,676 | 4,964 | 0,025 | 9 |
12 | 3 | ELTON OLIVEIRA | A | 9 | 2:08,988 | 5,276 | 0,312 | 6 |
13 | 230 | SERGIO BUCCO | A | 6 | 2:09,032 | 5,320 | 0,044 | 6 |
14 | 111 | ADRIANO BARBOSA | A | 6 | 2:09,040 | 5,328 | 0,008 | 5 |
15 | 32 | G.LIMA/N.PETRY | A | 9 | 2:09,207 | 5,495 | 0,167 | 9 |
16 | 12 | GEISON E. TURECK | A | 9 | 2:09,938 | 6,226 | 0,731 | 8 |
17 | 166 | JAMES SCHWERDTNER | C | 9 | 2:10,112 | 6,400 | 0,174 | 9 |
18 | 899 | ADRIANO MARTINS | A | 9 | 2:11,638 | 7,926 | 1,526 | 9 |
19 | 11 | M.ANDRADE/R. Salido | A | 9 | 2:11,741 | 8,029 | 0,103 | 5 |
20 | 27 | MATHEUS BORBA | C | 6 | 2:13,900 | 10,188 | 2,159 | 4 |
21 | 177 | EMERSON WILL | A | 9 | 2:16,090 | 12,378 | 2,190 | 6 |
3o TREINO - TURISMO A e C
1) 1-MARIO D. BROERING (A), 2:03,712
2) 10-MARCELO KROTH (A), 2:04,099, a 0,387
3) 197-GUILHERME RAGNINI (A), 2:06,325, a 0
4) 13-JULIANO DIENER FILHO (A), 2:06,769, a 3,057
5) 201-MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo (C), 2:06,915, a 3,203
6) 36-CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH (C), 2:07,507, a 3,795
7) 122-M.CANCELLI/E. Dall Asta (A), 2:07,830, a 4,118
8) 29-E. KUHN/A.Laska (A), 2:07,958, a 4,246
9) 91-R.LUPATINI/C.BANA (A), 2:07,998, a 4,286
10) 738-IWAN MYKYTCZUK JR (C), 2:08,651, a 4,939
11) 21-JORGE MARQUES (A), 2:08,676, a 4,964
12) 3-ELTON OLIVEIRA (A), 2:08,988, a 5,276
13) 230-SERGIO BUCCO (A), 2:09,032, a 5,320
14) 111-ADRIANO BARBOSA (A), 2:09,040, a 5,328
15) 32-G.LIMA/N.PETRY (A), 2:09,207, a 5,495
16) 12-GEISON E. TURECK (A), 2:09,938, a 6,226
17) 166-JAMES SCHWERDTNER (C), 2:10,112, a 6,400
18) 899-ADRIANO MARTINS (A), 2:11,638, a 7,926
19) 11-M.ANDRADE/R. Salido (A), 2:11,741, a 8,029
20) 27-MATHEUS BORBA (C), 2:13,900, a 10,188
21) 177-EMERSON WILL (A), 2:16,090, a 12,378
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem