RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 122 | M.CANCELLI/E. Dall Asta | A | 8 | 1:49,760 | 8 | ||
2 | 3 | ELTON OLIVEIRA | A | 8 | 1:50,291 | 0,531 | 8 | |
3 | 10 | MARCELO KROTH | A | 8 | 1:50,557 | 0,797 | 0,266 | 8 |
4 | 21 | JORGE MARQUES | A | 6 | 1:50,958 | 1,198 | 0,401 | 6 |
5 | 32 | G.LIMA/N.PETRY | A | 8 | 1:51,546 | 1,786 | 0,588 | 8 |
6 | 29 | E. KUHN/A.Laska | A | 6 | 1:52,630 | 2,870 | 1,084 | 6 |
7 | 201 | MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo | C | 6 | 1:53,617 | 3,857 | 0,987 | 6 |
8 | 230 | SERGIO BUCCO | A | 7 | 1:53,668 | 3,908 | 0,051 | 7 |
9 | 111 | ADRIANO BARBOSA | A | 6 | 1:53,754 | 3,994 | 0,086 | 6 |
10 | 1 | MARIO D. BROERING | A | 8 | 1:53,784 | 4,024 | 0,030 | 8 |
11 | 197 | GUILHERME RAGNINI | A | 7 | 1:53,862 | 4,102 | 0,078 | 4 |
12 | 36 | CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH | C | 8 | 1:55,056 | 5,296 | 1,194 | 8 |
13 | 899 | ADRIANO MARTINS | A | 8 | 1:56,642 | 6,882 | 1,586 | 8 |
14 | 91 | R.LUPATINI/C.BANA | A | 8 | 1:56,656 | 6,896 | 0,014 | 8 |
15 | 177 | EMERSON WILL | A | 9 | 1:57,054 | 7,294 | 0,398 | 9 |
16 | 71 | D.BRUNATTO/L.Tumina | A | 8 | 1:59,575 | 9,815 | 2,521 | 8 |
17 | 13 | JULIANO DIENER FILHO | A | 5 | 1:59,797 | 10,037 | 0,222 | 3 |
18 | 12 | GEISON E. TURECK | A | 3 | 2:01,527 | 11,767 | 1,730 | 3 |
19 | 447 | JUCA FUGANTI | A | 8 | 2:02,133 | 12,373 | 0,606 | 8 |
20 | 738 | IWAN MYKYTCZUK JR | C | 3 | 2:02,572 | 12,812 | 0,439 | 3 |
4o TREINO - TURISMO A e C
1) 122-M.CANCELLI/E. Dall Asta (A), 1:49,760
2) 3-ELTON OLIVEIRA (A), 1:50,291, a 0,531
3) 10-MARCELO KROTH (A), 1:50,557, a 0,797
4) 21-JORGE MARQUES (A), 1:50,958, a 1,198
5) 32-G.LIMA/N.PETRY (A), 1:51,546, a 1,786
6) 29-E. KUHN/A.Laska (A), 1:52,630, a 2,870
7) 201-MARCELO OLIVEIRA Fo (C), 1:53,617, a 3,857
8) 230-SERGIO BUCCO (A), 1:53,668, a 3,908
9) 111-ADRIANO BARBOSA (A), 1:53,754, a 3,994
10) 1-MARIO D. BROERING (A), 1:53,784, a 4,024
11) 197-GUILHERME RAGNINI (A), 1:53,862, a 4,102
12) 36-CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH (C), 1:55,056, a 5,296
13) 899-ADRIANO MARTINS (A), 1:56,642, a 6,882
14) 91-R.LUPATINI/C.BANA (A), 1:56,656, a 6,896
15) 177-EMERSON WILL (A), 1:57,054, a 7,294
16) 71-D.BRUNATTO/L.Tumina (A), 1:59,575, a 9,815
17) 13-JULIANO DIENER FILHO (A), 1:59,797, a 10,037
18) 12-GEISON E. TURECK (A), 2:01,527, a 11,767
19) 447-JUCA FUGANTI (A), 2:02,133, a 12,373
20) 738-IWAN MYKYTCZUK JR (C), 2:02,572, a 12,812
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem