RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 42 | RODRIGO VERDELLE | SP | 13 | 16:09,616 | 65,056 | ||
2 | 34 | Leandro Oliveira | SC | 13 | 16:11,901 | 2,285 | 65,461 | |
3 | 15 | HELDER KILL | PR | 13 | 16:18,445 | 8,829 | 6,544 | 64,997 |
4 | 47 | Germano Pedroso | PR | 13 | 16:18,495 | 8,879 | 0,050 | 65,058 |
5 | 16 | Gustavo Santos | SC | 13 | 16:19,011 | 9,395 | 0,516 | 65,065 |
6 | 31 | Marcelo Mori | PR | 13 | 16:19,360 | 9,744 | 0,349 | 65,139 |
7 | 43 | Ricardo Salvador | SC | 13 | 16:20,215 | 10,599 | 0,855 | 65,391 |
8 | 36 | Anderson Weiss | SC | 13 | 16:21,195 | 11,579 | 0,980 | 64,688 |
9 | 60 | Kevin Bettio | PR | 13 | 16:21,246 | 11,630 | 0,051 | 64,783 |
10 | 64 | ALAN brito | SP | 13 | 16:21,718 | 12,102 | 0,472 | 64,315 |
11 | 37 | Maicon Bruggmann | SC | 13 | 16:21,910 | 12,294 | 0,192 | 64,927 |
12 | 6 | Ademir Raulino | SC | 13 | 16:24,832 | 15,216 | 2,922 | 64,305 |
13 | 18 | Kaue Pampuch | PR | 13 | 16:26,129 | 16,513 | 1,297 | 63,434 |
14 | 39 | ANTONIO KEPS | PR | 13 | 16:27,160 | 17,544 | 1,031 | 61,763 |
15 | 33 | AUGUSTO SILVA | SC | 13 | 16:27,555 | 17,939 | 0,395 | 63,930 |
16 | 17 | Joceli Silva | SC | 13 | 16:30,162 | 20,546 | 2,607 | 63,573 |
17 | 29 | Felippe Kafuri | SC | 13 | 16:30,767 | 21,151 | 0,605 | 62,210 |
18 | 1 | Adrianno Dellagiustina | SC | 13 | 16:30,972 | 21,356 | 0,205 | 61,766 |
19 | 4 | João Borba | RS | 13 | 16:33,430 | 23,814 | 2,458 | 64,350 |
20 | 12 | EDSON GOHR | SC | 13 | 16:34,759 | 25,143 | 1,329 | 64,644 |
21 | 3 | Luiz Luhrs | SC | 13 | 16:36,121 | 26,505 | 1,362 | 64,412 |
22 | 2 | Lucas Miguel | SC | 13 | 16:36,980 | 27,364 | 0,859 | 64,133 |
23 | 8 | André Franco | SC | 13 | 16:37,342 | 27,726 | 0,362 | 64,459 |
24 | 38 | Cleber Campos | PR | 13 | 16:37,777 | 28,161 | 0,435 | 63,803 |
25 | 9 | Charles Bonnevialle | PR | 13 | 16:38,401 | 28,785 | 0,624 | 63,406 |
26 | 10 | Oracildo Olmedo | PR | 13 | 16:44,249 | 34,633 | 5,848 | 65,145 |
27 | 27 | Mario Ulandowski | PR | 13 | 16:44,783 | 35,167 | 0,534 | 63,874 |
28 | 23 | Mauro Blum | SC | 13 | 16:47,244 | 37,628 | 2,461 | 63,799 |
29 | 19 | Pedro Zimmermann | SC | 13 | 16:58,745 | 49,129 | 11,501 | 64,236 |
30 | 32 | Wesley Piva | PR | 5 | 7:16,422 | -- 8 laps -- | -- 8 laps -- | 62,695 |
GRUPO B3 - GRADUADOS
1) 42-RODRIGO VERDELLE (SP), 16:09,616
2) 34-Leandro Oliveira (SC), a 2,285
3) 15-HELDER KILL (PR), a 8,829
4) 47-Germano Pedroso (PR), a 8,879
5) 16-Gustavo Santos (SC), a 9,395
6) 31-Marcelo Mori (PR), a 9,744
7) 43-Ricardo Salvador (SC), a 10,599
8) 36-Anderson Weiss (SC), a 11,579
9) 60-Kevin Bettio (PR), a 11,630
10) 64-ALAN brito (SP), a 12,102
11) 37-Maicon Bruggmann (SC), a 12,294
12) 6-Ademir Raulino (SC), a 15,216
13) 18-Kaue Pampuch (PR), a 16,513
14) 39-ANTONIO KEPS (PR), a 17,544
15) 33-AUGUSTO SILVA (SC), a 17,939
16) 17-Joceli Silva (SC), a 20,546
17) 29-Felippe Kafuri (SC), a 21,151
18) 1-Adrianno Dellagiustina (SC), a 21,356
19) 4-João Borba (RS), a 23,814
20) 12-EDSON GOHR (SC), a 25,143
21) 3-Luiz Luhrs (SC), a 26,505
22) 2-Lucas Miguel (SC), a 27,364
23) 8-André Franco (SC), a 27,726
24) 38-Cleber Campos (PR), a 28,161
25) 9-Charles Bonnevialle (PR), a 28,785
26) 10-Oracildo Olmedo (PR), a 34,633
27) 27-Mario Ulandowski (PR), a 35,167
28) 23-Mauro Blum (SC), a 37,628
29) 19-Pedro Zimmermann (SC), a 49,129
30) 32-Wesley Piva (PR), a 8 voltas
Melhor volta: Adrianno Dellagiustina (1), 1:08,664 (média 65,536 km/h), 10ª volta
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem