RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 106 | SAMUEL S. SANTIAGO | FASP | 9 | 9:19,400 | 73,638 | ||
2 | 116 | PABLO H. RODRIGUES | FAUGO | 9 | 9:19,600 | 0,200 | 72,922 | |
3 | 45 | PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO | FAEMT | 9 | 9:19,938 | 0,538 | 0,338 | 73,584 |
4 | 8 | RAPHAEL R. GEBARA | FAERJ | 9 | 9:19,947 | 0,547 | 0,009 | 73,105 |
5 | 422 | DANIEL REBOUÇAS | FPARN | 9 | 9:20,894 | 1,494 | 0,947 | 74,439 |
6 | 5 | LORENZO P. BERGALLO | FASP | 9 | 9:20,961 | 1,561 | 0,067 | 74,487 |
7 | 25 | ELI P. STEINBRUCH | FASP | 9 | 9:21,455 | 2,055 | 0,494 | 73,569 |
8 | 10 | GUSTAVO BONK | FAUESC | 9 | 9:26,304 | 6,904 | 4,849 | 73,772 |
9 | 177 | GABRIEL B. DAUM | FPRA | 9 | 9:27,416 | 8,016 | 1,112 | 74,520 |
10 | 28 | ENZO D. MACEDO | FADF | 9 | 9:31,856 | 12,456 | 4,440 | 74,269 |
11 | 12 | RAFAEL P. MACHADO | FAUESC | 9 | 9:32,238 | 12,838 | 0,382 | 74,537 |
12 | 16 | FELIPE F. SANCHES | FASP | 9 | 9:37,793 | 18,393 | 5,555 | 72,734 |
13 | 190 | DANIEL S. CASTELO | FMA | 9 | 9:38,647 | 19,247 | 0,854 | 72,010 |
14 | 206 | LUCAS C. ARIZAGA | 9 | 9:39,623 | 20,223 | 0,976 | 70,769 | |
15 | 193 | BERNARDO F. MOTTER | FPRA | 9 | 9:39,659 | 20,259 | 0,036 | 72,293 |
16 | 15 | LUCAS JUNG SCHERER | FAUESC | 9 | 9:39,788 | 20,388 | 0,129 | 73,834 |
17 | 67 | DAVI D. RODRIGUES | FPRA | 9 | 9:40,078 | 20,678 | 0,290 | 71,543 |
18 | 105 | LUIZ F. SILVA | FADF | 9 | 9:40,550 | 21,150 | 0,472 | 70,818 |
19 | 108 | FELIPE GRANDO | FAUGO | 9 | 9:41,787 | 22,387 | 1,237 | 73,183 |
20 | 24 | GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI | FAUESC | 9 | 9:42,182 | 22,782 | 0,395 | 73,858 |
21 | 77 | RAFAEL BUSATO | FPRA | 9 | 9:42,423 | 23,023 | 0,241 | 72,551 |
22 | 227 | LORENZO C. DOMINGUES | FASP | 9 | 9:43,245 | 23,845 | 0,822 | 73,016 |
23 | 222 | FERNANDO M. CARVALHO | FASP | 9 | 9:43,336 | 23,936 | 0,091 | 72,780 |
24 | 14 | MARIO LUCENA NETO | FPEA | 9 | 9:44,057 | 24,657 | 0,721 | 72,817 |
25 | 2 | ARTHUR G. CORDEIRO | FAUESC | 9 | 9:44,190 | 24,790 | 0,133 | 72,829 |
26 | 42 | LUIZ G. GOMES | FAUESC | 9 | 9:47,082 | 27,682 | 2,892 | 73,566 |
27 | 123 | BERNARDO GUSMÃO | FAERJ | 9 | 9:47,267 | 27,867 | 0,185 | 71,330 |
28 | 75 | MATEUS O. ANTUNES | FMA | 9 | 9:50,134 | 30,734 | 2,867 | 71,754 |
29 | 46 | BERNARDO T. TAMBASCO | FMA | 9 | 9:50,653 | 31,253 | 0,519 | 71,840 |
30 | 1 | MATHEUS C. ARJONAS | FASP | 9 | 9:53,454 | 34,054 | 2,801 | 71,017 |
31 | 444 | CACA NETO | FASP | 9 | 10:00,311 | 40,911 | 6,857 | 72,424 |
32 | 307 | ANTONIO B. LIMA | FAEES | 9 | 10:01,728 | 42,328 | 1,417 | 65,799 |
33 | 59 | MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO | FASP | 5 | 5:32,853 | -- 4 laps -- | -- 4 laps -- | 73,249 |
34 | 3 | NAIM PHILIPP SALEH | FASP | 1 | 1:19,432 | -- 8 laps -- | -- 4 laps -- | 58,551 |
PROVA B x D - CADETE
1) 106-SAMUEL S. SANTIAGO (FASP), 9:19,400
2) 116-PABLO H. RODRIGUES (FAUGO), a 0,200
3) 45-PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO (FAEMT), a 0,538
4) 8-RAPHAEL R. GEBARA (FAERJ), a 0,547
5) 422-DANIEL REBOUÇAS (FPARN), a 1,494
6) 5-LORENZO P. BERGALLO (FASP), a 1,561
7) 25-ELI P. STEINBRUCH (FASP), a 2,055
8) 10-GUSTAVO BONK (FAUESC), a 6,904
9) 177-GABRIEL B. DAUM (FPRA), a 8,016
10) 28-ENZO D. MACEDO (FADF), a 12,456
11) 12-RAFAEL P. MACHADO (FAUESC), a 12,838
12) 16-FELIPE F. SANCHES (FASP), a 18,393
13) 190-DANIEL S. CASTELO (FMA), a 19,247
14) 206-LUCAS C. ARIZAGA, a 20,223
15) 193-BERNARDO F. MOTTER (FPRA), a 20,259
16) 15-LUCAS JUNG SCHERER (FAUESC), a 20,388
17) 67-DAVI D. RODRIGUES (FPRA), a 20,678
18) 105-LUIZ F. SILVA (FADF), a 21,150
19) 108-FELIPE GRANDO (FAUGO), a 22,387
20) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FAUESC), a 22,782
21) 77-RAFAEL BUSATO (FPRA), a 23,023
22) 227-LORENZO C. DOMINGUES (FASP), a 23,845
23) 222-FERNANDO M. CARVALHO (FASP), a 23,936
24) 14-MARIO LUCENA NETO (FPEA), a 24,657
25) 2-ARTHUR G. CORDEIRO (FAUESC), a 24,790
26) 42-LUIZ G. GOMES (FAUESC), a 27,682
27) 123-BERNARDO GUSMÃO (FAERJ), a 27,867
28) 75-MATEUS O. ANTUNES (FMA), a 30,734
29) 46-BERNARDO T. TAMBASCO (FMA), a 31,253
30) 1-MATHEUS C. ARJONAS (FASP), a 34,054
31) 444-CACA NETO (FASP), a 40,911
32) 307-ANTONIO B. LIMA (FAEES), a 42,328
33) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FASP), a 4 voltas
34) 3-NAIM PHILIPP SALEH (FASP), a 8 voltas
Melhor volta: PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO (45), 59,960 (média 75,050 km/h), 6ª volta
Perfect Lap: 59,864, S1 22.469(45) S2 25.494(45) S3 11.901(8)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem