RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 69 | PEDRO H. CLEROT | 9 | 51,075 | 9 | |||
2 | 98 | ENZO GARCIA BEDANI | FASP | 13 | 51,332 | 0,257 | 12 | |
3 | 7 | GUILHERME QUINTEIRO | FASP | 19 | 51,365 | 0,290 | 0,033 | 3 |
4 | 777 | ERICK B. SCHOTTEN | FAUESC | 16 | 51,368 | 0,293 | 0,003 | 7 |
5 | 386 | GABRIEL MOURA | FAUESC | 12 | 51,434 | 0,359 | 0,066 | 6 |
6 | 58 | ENZO ALLAGE MARINS | FAUESC | 21 | 51,501 | 0,426 | 0,067 | 21 |
7 | 107 | AURELIA CORINE NOBELS | 16 | 51,522 | 0,447 | 0,021 | 6 | |
8 | 127 | EDUARDO PALU | FAUESC | 15 | 51,529 | 0,454 | 0,007 | 15 |
9 | 21 | ALVARO YOON CHO | FASP | 14 | 51,587 | 0,512 | 0,058 | 7 |
10 | 10 | JOÃO A. PINHEIRO FILHO | FADF | 12 | 51,643 | 0,568 | 0,056 | 7 |
11 | 1 | MARIA E. NIENKOTTER | FAUESC | 10 | 51,662 | 0,587 | 0,019 | 8 |
12 | 199 | ENZO FALQUETE | FPRA | 17 | 51,669 | 0,594 | 0,007 | 17 |
13 | 118 | MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO | FASP | 13 | 51,677 | 0,602 | 0,008 | 12 |
14 | 305 | GUILHERME FAVARETE | FAEMT | 15 | 51,752 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
15 | 15 | GONÇALO J. SCHERER | 17 | 51,759 | 0,684 | 0,007 | 14 | |
16 | 43 | FELIPE M. DOS SANTOS | FPRA | 13 | 51,922 | 0,847 | 0,163 | 6 |
17 | 198 | VINICIUS C. MERCEZ | FAUGO | 11 | 51,958 | 0,883 | 0,036 | 11 |
18 | 11 | GABRIEL A.GOMES DE LEMOS | FADF | 14 | 52,194 | 1,119 | 0,236 | 5 |
19 | 26 | PEDRO H.DE MENEZES LINS | FADF | 8 | 52,253 | 1,178 | 0,059 | 8 |
20 | 93 | VASCO M. PEDRO | 10 | 52,363 | 1,288 | 0,110 | 9 | |
21 | 22 | LUIZ FERNANDO VERAS | FADF | 11 | 52,527 | 1,452 | 0,164 | 9 |
22 | 27 | MATHEUS F. CARVALHO | 2 | 52,546 | 1,471 | 0,019 | 2 | |
23 | 99 | JOAQUIM C. MARQUES | FAERJ | 10 | 52,774 | 1,699 | 0,228 | 9 |
24 | 73 | GUSTAVO C. FRANÇA | FASP | 5 | 52,827 | 1,752 | 0,053 | 3 |
25 | 88 | LUCA S. NEUENSCHWANDER | 5 | 52,980 | 1,905 | 0,153 | 3 | |
26 | 56 | GABRYEL ROMANO | FASP | 12 | 52,998 | 1,923 | 0,018 | 12 |
27 | 9 | VICTOR H. DINIZ | FAERJ | 11 | 53,552 | 2,477 | 0,554 | 3 |
28 | 28 | JOÃO VITOR R. LADEIRA | FAERJ | 6 | 53,799 | 2,724 | 0,247 | 6 |
1o TREINO - PJK
1) 69-PEDRO H. CLEROT, 51,075
2) 98-ENZO GARCIA BEDANI (FASP), 51,332, a 0,257
3) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), 51,365, a 0,290
4) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), 51,368, a 0,293
5) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), 51,434, a 0,359
6) 58-ENZO ALLAGE MARINS (FAUESC), 51,501, a 0,426
7) 107-AURELIA CORINE NOBELS, 51,522, a 0,447
8) 127-EDUARDO PALU (FAUESC), 51,529, a 0,454
9) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), 51,587, a 0,512
10) 10-JOÃO A. PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), 51,643, a 0,568
11) 1-MARIA E. NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), 51,662, a 0,587
12) 199-ENZO FALQUETE (FPRA), 51,669, a 0,594
13) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), 51,677, a 0,602
14) 305-GUILHERME FAVARETE (FAEMT), 51,752, a 0
15) 15-GONÇALO J. SCHERER, 51,759, a 0,684
16) 43-FELIPE M. DOS SANTOS (FPRA), 51,922, a 0,847
17) 198-VINICIUS C. MERCEZ (FAUGO), 51,958, a 0,883
18) 11-GABRIEL A.GOMES DE LEMOS (FADF), 52,194, a 1,119
19) 26-PEDRO H.DE MENEZES LINS (FADF), 52,253, a 1,178
20) 93-VASCO M. PEDRO, 52,363, a 1,288
21) 22-LUIZ FERNANDO VERAS (FADF), 52,527, a 1,452
22) 27-MATHEUS F. CARVALHO, 52,546, a 1,471
23) 99-JOAQUIM C. MARQUES (FAERJ), 52,774, a 1,699
24) 73-GUSTAVO C. FRANÇA (FASP), 52,827, a 1,752
25) 88-LUCA S. NEUENSCHWANDER, 52,980, a 1,905
26) 56-GABRYEL ROMANO (FASP), 52,998, a 1,923
27) 9-VICTOR H. DINIZ (FAERJ), 53,552, a 2,477
28) 28-JOÃO VITOR R. LADEIRA (FAERJ), 53,799, a 2,724
Perfect Lap: 50,985, S1 19.088(7) S2 21.655(69) S3 10.242(69)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem